トーナメント表
日程表
show in full screen
1回戦
テアトロ
トッカーノ
0
4
横浜FC戸塚
FC杉野
1
2
ジェフ千葉
tfa
4
2
ともぞうSC
アウル取手
3
2
STFC
ベルマーレWEST
1
2
エルドラード
前橋エコー
1(4)
1(5)
成立ゼブラ
秦野
2
0
ザスパクサツ
SOLTILO
2
0
ヴェルディAJUNT
クラッキス松戸
1
0
ブリオベッカ
AZエスペランサ
4
0
つくばFC
坂戸
0(9)
0(8)
アメージング
トリプレッタ
3
1
ジェファ
AC等々力
1(4)
1(2)
PALAISTRA
バディー横浜
0
3
横浜栄
日立JYSC
0
2
シュート
クマガヤ
1
3
SCH.FC
BLOSSON
3
2
ACアスミ
高崎FC
0
1
1FC
VALON
1
3
ラルクヴェール
三鷹
1
0
2回戦
LAVIDA
市川ガナーズ
1
0
トッカーノ
前橋FC
0
5
浦和
ベルマーレEAST
3
0
FC杉野
栃木SC
1
4
FC東京深川
三郷JY
3
1
ジェフ千葉
Uスポーツ
1
0
養和巣鴨
カルペソール湘南
4
0
ともぞうSC
甲府
1(4)
1(2)
FC東京むさし
東松山ペレーニア
2
0
ベルマーレWEST
鹿島ノルテ
0
1
横浜FC
町田ゼルビア
2
1
前橋エコー
横浜FM追浜
0
8
大宮
養和調布
0
3
成立ゼブラ
横浜FM
1
2
府中
1(3)
1(2)
ザスパクサツ
鹿島
1(3)
1(4)
鹿島つくば
柏レイソルTOR
1(3)
1(5)
ヴェルディAJUNT
ウイングス
2
1
湘南
足利・両毛ユナイテッド
4
0
ブリオベッカ
Forza
0(6)
0(5)
Wings
つくばFC
4
0
アメージング
アイデンティ
1(3)
1(2)
多摩
ジェファ
3
0
バディー横浜
Reyes
2(8)
2(7)
川崎
日立JYSC
2
1
クマガヤ
東京V
3
4
与野
SCH.FC
2(2)
2(4)
高崎FC
古河
1
3
GRANDE
VALON
3
0
ラルクヴェール
横河武蔵野
0(3)
0(4)
15代表決定戦
LAVIDA
前橋FC
1(2)
1(4)
浦和
栃木SC
1
0
FC東京深川
ジェフ千葉
1(2)
1(4)
養和巣鴨
ともぞうSC
8
0
FC東京むさし
鹿島ノルテ
2
0
横浜FC
横浜FM追浜
1
0
養和調布
横浜FM
0(5)
0(3)
鹿島
0
1
柏レイソルTOR
ヴェルディAJUNT
湘南
ブリオベッカ
0(7)
0(8)
Wings
アメージング
3
0
多摩
バディー横浜
2
0
川崎
東京V
1
3
SCH.FC
古河
1
0
GRANDE
横河武蔵野
1
2
15代表決定戦
2021-7-10(土) 13:00
FC LAVIDA
1 1
前橋FC
2021-7-10(土) 13:00
LAVIDA
1
1
前橋FC
Penalties 2-4
2021-7-10(土) 10:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
1 0
栃木SC
2021-7-10(土) 10:00
浦和
1
0
栃木SC
2021-7-11(日) 11:00
FC東京U-15深川
1 1
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
2021-7-11(日) 11:00
FC東京深川
1
1
ジェフ千葉
Penalties 2-4
2021-7-10(土) 12:00
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
8 0
ともぞうSCジュニアユース
2021-7-10(土) 12:00
養和巣鴨
8
0
ともぞうSC
2021-7-11(日) 13:00
FC東京U-15むさし
2 0
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2021-7-11(日) 13:00
FC東京むさし
2
0
鹿島ノルテ
2021-7-11(日) 12:00
横浜FC
1 0
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2021-7-11(日) 12:00
横浜FC
1
0
横浜FM追浜
2021-7-10(土) 12:00
三菱養和SC調布ジュニアユース
0 0
横浜F・マリノスJY
2021-7-10(土) 12:00
養和調布
0
0
横浜FM
Penalties 5-3
2021-7-10(土) 16:00
柏レイソルU-15
0 1
鹿島アントラーズFC
2021-7-10(土) 16:00
0
1
鹿島
2021-7-10(土) 18:30
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
- -
ヴェルディS.S. AJUNT
2021-7-10(土) 18:30
柏レイソルTOR
-
-
ヴェルディAJUNT
| 7/18に延期
2021-7-11(日) 14:00
湘南ベルマーレ
0 0
ブリオベッカ浦安
2021-7-11(日) 14:00
湘南
0
0
ブリオベッカ
Penalties 7-8
2021-7-10(土) 16:00
Wings U-15
3 0
アメージングアカデミー
2021-7-10(土) 16:00
Wings
3
0
アメージング
2021-7-10(土) 15:00
FC多摩
2 0
バディーJY横浜
2021-7-10(土) 15:00
多摩
2
0
バディー横浜
2021-7-10(土) 18:30
川崎フロンターレU-15
1 3
東京ヴェルディ
2021-7-10(土) 18:30
川崎
1
3
東京V
2021-7-10(土) 14:00
SCH.FC
1 0
FC古河
2021-7-10(土) 14:00
SCH.FC
1
0
古河
2021-7-10(土) 15:30
GRANDE FC
1 2
横河武蔵野FC U-15
2021-7-10(土) 15:30
GRANDE
1
2
横河武蔵野
2回戦
レッズランド 2021-7-4(日) 12:00
FC LAVIDA
1 0
FC市川ガナーズU-15
2021-7-4(日) 12:00
レッズランド
LAVIDA
1
0
市川ガナーズ
2021-7-3(土) 10:30
FCトッカーノ
0 5
前橋FC
2021-7-3(土) 10:30
トッカーノ
0
5
前橋FC
2021-7-4(日) 12:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
3 0
湘南ベルマーレEAST
2021-7-4(日) 12:00
浦和
3
0
ベルマーレEAST
2021-7-3(土) 11:00
FC杉野
1 4
栃木SC
2021-7-3(土) 11:00
FC杉野
1
4
栃木SC
2021-7-4(日) 11:00
FC東京U-15深川
3 1
三郷ジュニアユースFC
2021-7-4(日) 11:00
FC東京深川
3
1
三郷JY
2021-7-3(土) 11:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
1 0
Uスポーツクラブ
2021-7-3(土) 11:00
ジェフ千葉
1
0
Uスポーツ
2021-7-3(土) 11:00
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
4 0
カルペソール湘南JY
2021-7-3(土) 11:00
養和巣鴨
4
0
カルペソール湘南
2021-7-4(日) 11:00
ともぞうSCジュニアユース
1 1
ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-15
2021-7-4(日) 11:00
ともぞうSC
1
1
甲府
Penalties 4-2
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
FC東京U-15むさし
2 0
東松山ペレーニアSC
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
FC東京むさし
2
0
東松山ペレーニア
2021-7-4(日) 13:30
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
1 0
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-7-4(日) 13:30
鹿島ノルテ
1
0
ベルマーレWEST
2021-7-3(土) 12:00
横浜FC
2 1
FC町田ゼルビア
2021-7-3(土) 12:00
横浜FC
2
1
町田ゼルビア
2021-7-4(日) 12:00
前橋エコージュニアユース
0 8
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2021-7-4(日) 12:00
前橋エコー
0
8
横浜FM追浜
2021-7-4(日) 10:30
大宮アルディージャU-15
0 3
三菱養和SC調布ジュニアユース
2021-7-4(日) 10:30
大宮
0
3
養和調布
2021-7-4(日) 15:00
成立ゼブラ
1 2
横浜F・マリノスJY
2021-7-4(日) 15:00
成立ゼブラ
1
2
横浜FM
2021-7-3(土) 18:30
柏レイソルU-15
1 1
FC府中
2021-7-3(土) 18:30
1
1
府中
Penalties 3-2
2021-7-4(日) 11:00
ザスパクサツ群馬U-15
1 1
鹿島アントラーズFC
2021-7-4(日) 11:00
ザスパクサツ
1
1
鹿島
Penalties 3-4
2021-7-4(日) 11:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
1 1
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
2021-7-4(日) 11:00
鹿島つくば
1
1
柏レイソルTOR
Penalties 3-5
2021-7-3(土) 13:30
ヴェルディS.S. AJUNT
2 1
ウイングスSC
2021-7-3(土) 13:30
ヴェルディAJUNT
2
1
ウイングス
2021-7-4(日) 11:10
湘南ベルマーレ
4 0
足利・両毛ユナイテッドFC
2021-7-4(日) 11:10
湘南
4
0
足利・両毛ユナイテッド
2021-7-4(日) 17:30
ブリオベッカ浦安
0 0
ワセダクラブForza’02
2021-7-4(日) 17:30
ブリオベッカ
0
0
Forza
Penalties 6-5
2021-7-3(土) 16:00
Wings U-15
4 0
つくばFCジュニアユース
2021-7-3(土) 16:00
Wings
4
0
つくばFC
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
アメージングアカデミー
1 1
アイデンティみらい
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
アメージング
1
1
アイデンティ
Penalties 3-2
2021-7-4(日) 09:10
FC多摩
3 0
ジェファフットボールクラブU-15
2021-7-4(日) 09:10
多摩
3
0
ジェファ
2021-7-3(土) 14:00
バディーJY横浜
2 2
TOKYU S Reyes
2021-7-3(土) 14:00
バディー横浜
2
2
Reyes
Penalties 8-7
2021-7-4(日) 13:10
川崎フロンターレU-15
2 1
日立JYSC
2021-7-4(日) 13:10
川崎
2
1
日立JYSC
2021-7-3(土) 13:00
クマガヤSC
3 4
東京ヴェルディ
2021-7-3(土) 13:00
クマガヤ
3
4
東京V
2021-7-3(土) 13:00
クラブ与野
2 2
SCH.FC
2021-7-3(土) 13:00
与野
2
2
SCH.FC
Penalties 2-4
2021-7-3(土) 13:00
高崎FC
1 3
FC古河
2021-7-3(土) 13:00
高崎FC
1
3
古河
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
GRANDE FC
3 0
FC VALON
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
GRANDE
3
0
VALON
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
FCラルクヴェール千葉
0 0
横河武蔵野FC U-15
2021-7-4(日) 13:00
ラルクヴェール
0
0
横河武蔵野
Penalties 3-4
1回戦
2021-6-26(土) 11:30
クラブテアトロ
0 4
FCトッカーノ
2021-6-26(土) 11:30
テアトロ
0
4
トッカーノ
2021-6-26(土) 11:30
横浜FCJY戸塚
1 2
FC杉野
2021-6-26(土) 11:30
横浜FC戸塚
1
2
FC杉野
2021-6-26(土) 12:30
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
4 2
tfaジュニアユース
2021-6-26(土) 12:30
ジェフ千葉
4
2
tfa
2021-6-26(土) 11:00
ともぞうSCジュニアユース
3 2
アウルFC取手
2021-6-26(土) 11:00
ともぞうSC
3
2
アウル取手
2021-6-27(日) 10:30
STFC
1 2
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-6-27(日) 10:30
STFC
1
2
ベルマーレWEST
2021-6-26(土) 10:30
エルドラードFC
1 1
前橋エコージュニアユース
2021-6-26(土) 10:30
エルドラード
1
1
前橋エコー
Penalties 4-5
上尾市平塚サッカー場 2021-6-26(土) 11:00
成立ゼブラ
2 0
秦野FC
2021-6-26(土) 11:00
上尾市平塚サッカー場
成立ゼブラ
2
0
秦野
2021-6-26(土) 13:00
ザスパクサツ群馬U-15
2 0
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U-15
2021-6-26(土) 13:00
ザスパクサツ
2
0
SOLTILO
2021-6-26(土) 13:00
ヴェルディS.S. AJUNT
1 0
FCクラッキス松戸
2021-6-26(土) 13:00
ヴェルディAJUNT
1
0
クラッキス松戸
2021-6-26(土) 10:00
ブリオベッカ浦安
4 0
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-6-26(土) 10:00
ブリオベッカ
4
0
AZエスペランサ
2021-6-27(日) 11:00
つくばFCジュニアユース
0 0
坂戸ディプロマッツ
2021-6-27(日) 11:00
つくばFC
0
0
坂戸
Penalties 9-8
2021-6-26(土) 13:30
アメージングアカデミー
3 1
FCトリプレッタJrユース
2021-6-26(土) 13:30
アメージング
3
1
トリプレッタ
2021-6-27(日) 12:30
ジェファフットボールクラブU-15
1 1
AC等々力
2021-6-27(日) 12:30
ジェファ
1
1
AC等々力
Penalties 4-2
栃木県総合運動公園サッカー場 2021-6-26(土) 13:30
PALAISTRA
0 3
バディーJY横浜
2021-6-26(土) 13:30
栃木県総合運動公園サッカー場
PALAISTRA
0
3
バディー横浜
2021-6-26(土) 11:00
横浜栄FC
0 2
日立JYSC
2021-6-26(土) 11:00
横浜栄
0
2
日立JYSC
2021-6-26(土) 13:30
シュートJrユースFC
1 3
クマガヤSC
2021-6-26(土) 13:30
シュート
1
3
クマガヤ
2021-6-27(日) 13:00
SCH.FC
3 2
BLOSSON TSUKUBA CITY
2021-6-27(日) 13:00
SCH.FC
3
2
BLOSSON
上尾市平塚サッカー場 2021-6-26(土) 14:00
ACアスミ
0 1
高崎FC
2021-6-26(土) 14:00
上尾市平塚サッカー場
ACアスミ
0
1
高崎FC
栃木県総合運動公園サッカー場 2021-6-26(土) 11:00
1FC川越水上公園
1 3
FC VALON
2021-6-26(土) 11:00
栃木県総合運動公園サッカー場
1FC
1
3
VALON
2021-6-26(土) 13:30
FCラルクヴェール千葉
1 0
三鷹FA
2021-6-26(土) 13:30
ラルクヴェール
1
0
三鷹
P