トーナメント表
日程表
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
テアトロ
club logo
トッカーノ
0
4
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
club logo
FC杉野
1
2
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
tfa
4
2
club logo
ともぞうSC
club logo
アウル取手
3
2
club logo
STFC
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
1
2
club logo
エルドラード
club logo
前橋エコー
1(4)
1(5)
club logo
成立ゼブラ
club logo
秦野
2
0
club logo
ザスパクサツ
club logo
SOLTILO
2
0
club logo
ヴェルディAJUNT
club logo
クラッキス松戸
1
0
club logo
ブリオベッカ
club logo
AZエスペランサ
4
0
club logo
つくばFC
club logo
坂戸
0(9)
0(8)
club logo
アメージング
club logo
トリプレッタ
3
1
club logo
ジェファ
club logo
AC等々力
1(4)
1(2)
club logo
PALAISTRA
club logo
バディー横浜
0
3
club logo
横浜栄
club logo
日立JYSC
0
2
club logo
シュート
club logo
クマガヤ
1
3
club logo
SCH.FC
club logo
BLOSSON
3
2
club logo
ACアスミ
club logo
高崎FC
0
1
club logo
1FC
club logo
VALON
1
3
club logo
ラルクヴェール
club logo
三鷹
1
0
2回戦
club logo
LAVIDA
club logo
市川ガナーズ
1
0
club logo
トッカーノ
club logo
前橋FC
0
5
club logo
浦和
club logo
ベルマーレEAST
3
0
club logo
FC杉野
club logo
栃木SC
1
4
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
三郷JY
3
1
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
Uスポーツ
1
0
club logo
養和巣鴨
club logo
カルペソール湘南
4
0
club logo
ともぞうSC
club logo
甲府
1(4)
1(2)
club logo
FC東京むさし
club logo
東松山ペレーニア
2
0
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
club logo
鹿島ノルテ
0
1
club logo
横浜FC
club logo
町田ゼルビア
2
1
club logo
前橋エコー
club logo
横浜FM追浜
0
8
club logo
大宮
club logo
養和調布
0
3
club logo
成立ゼブラ
club logo
横浜FM
1
2
club logo
club logo
府中
1(3)
1(2)
club logo
ザスパクサツ
club logo
鹿島
1(3)
1(4)
club logo
鹿島つくば
club logo
柏レイソルTOR
1(3)
1(5)
club logo
ヴェルディAJUNT
club logo
ウイングス
2
1
club logo
湘南
club logo
足利・両毛ユナイテッド
4
0
club logo
ブリオベッカ
club logo
Forza
0(6)
0(5)
club logo
Wings
club logo
つくばFC
4
0
club logo
アメージング
club logo
アイデンティ
1(3)
1(2)
club logo
多摩
club logo
ジェファ
3
0
club logo
バディー横浜
club logo
Reyes
2(8)
2(7)
club logo
川崎
club logo
日立JYSC
2
1
club logo
クマガヤ
club logo
東京V
3
4
club logo
与野
club logo
SCH.FC
2(2)
2(4)
club logo
高崎FC
club logo
古河
1
3
club logo
GRANDE
club logo
VALON
3
0
club logo
ラルクヴェール
club logo
横河武蔵野
0(3)
0(4)
15代表決定戦
club logo
LAVIDA
club logo
前橋FC
1(2)
1(4)
club logo
浦和
club logo
栃木SC
1
0
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
ジェフ千葉
1(2)
1(4)
club logo
養和巣鴨
club logo
ともぞうSC
8
0
club logo
FC東京むさし
club logo
鹿島ノルテ
2
0
club logo
横浜FC
club logo
横浜FM追浜
1
0
club logo
養和調布
club logo
横浜FM
0(5)
0(3)
club logo
club logo
鹿島
0
1
club logo
柏レイソルTOR
club logo
ヴェルディAJUNT
4
1
club logo
湘南
club logo
ブリオベッカ
0(7)
0(8)
club logo
Wings
club logo
アメージング
3
0
club logo
多摩
club logo
バディー横浜
2
0
club logo
川崎
club logo
東京V
1
3
club logo
SCH.FC
club logo
古河
1
0
club logo
GRANDE
club logo
横河武蔵野
1
2
15代表決定戦
2021-7-10(土)
- 13:00
FC LAVIDA
1 1
前橋FC
2021-7-10(土)
- 10:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
1 0
栃木SC
2021-7-11(日)
- 11:00
FC東京U-15深川
1 1
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
2021-7-10(土)
- 12:00
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
8 0
ともぞうSCジュニアユース
2021-7-11(日)
- 13:00
FC東京U-15むさし
2 0
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2021-7-11(日)
- 12:00
横浜FC
1 0
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2021-7-10(土)
- 12:00
三菱養和SC調布ジュニアユース
0 0
横浜F・マリノスJY
2021-7-10(土)
- 16:00
柏レイソルU-15
0 1
鹿島アントラーズFC
2021-7-10(土)
- 18:30
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
4 1
ヴェルディS.S. AJUNT
2021-7-11(日)
- 14:00
湘南ベルマーレ
0 0
ブリオベッカ浦安
2021-7-10(土)
- 16:00
Wings U-15
3 0
アメージングアカデミー
2021-7-10(土)
- 15:00
FC多摩
2 0
バディーJY横浜
2021-7-10(土)
- 18:30
川崎フロンターレU-15
1 3
東京ヴェルディ
2021-7-10(土)
- 14:00
SCH.FC
1 0
FC古河
2021-7-10(土)
- 15:30
GRANDE FC
1 2
横河武蔵野FC U-15
2回戦
2021-7-4(日)
- 12:00
FC LAVIDA
1 0
FC市川ガナーズU-15
2021-7-3(土)
- 10:30
FCトッカーノ
0 5
前橋FC
2021-7-4(日)
- 12:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
3 0
湘南ベルマーレEAST
2021-7-3(土)
- 11:00
FC杉野
1 4
栃木SC
2021-7-4(日)
- 11:00
FC東京U-15深川
3 1
三郷ジュニアユースFC
2021-7-3(土)
- 11:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
1 0
Uスポーツクラブ
2021-7-3(土)
- 11:00
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
4 0
カルペソール湘南JY
2021-7-4(日)
- 11:00
ともぞうSCジュニアユース
1 1
ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-15
2021-7-4(日)
- 13:00
FC東京U-15むさし
2 0
東松山ペレーニアSC
2021-7-4(日)
- 13:30
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
1 0
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-7-3(土)
- 12:00
横浜FC
2 1
FC町田ゼルビア
2021-7-4(日)
- 12:00
前橋エコージュニアユース
0 8
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2021-7-4(日)
- 10:30
大宮アルディージャU-15
0 3
三菱養和SC調布ジュニアユース
2021-7-4(日)
- 15:00
成立ゼブラ
1 2
横浜F・マリノスJY
2021-7-3(土)
- 18:30
柏レイソルU-15
1 1
FC府中
2021-7-4(日)
- 11:00
ザスパクサツ群馬U-15
1 1
鹿島アントラーズFC
2021-7-4(日)
- 11:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
1 1
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
2021-7-3(土)
- 13:30
ヴェルディS.S. AJUNT
2 1
ウイングスSC
2021-7-4(日)
- 11:10
湘南ベルマーレ
4 0
足利・両毛ユナイテッドFC
2021-7-4(日)
- 17:30
ブリオベッカ浦安
0 0
ワセダクラブForza’02
2021-7-3(土)
- 16:00
Wings U-15
4 0
つくばFCジュニアユース
2021-7-4(日)
- 13:00
アメージングアカデミー
1 1
アイデンティみらい
2021-7-4(日)
- 09:10
FC多摩
3 0
ジェファフットボールクラブU-15
2021-7-3(土)
- 14:00
バディーJY横浜
2 2
TOKYU S Reyes
2021-7-4(日)
- 13:10
川崎フロンターレU-15
2 1
日立JYSC
2021-7-3(土)
- 13:00
クマガヤSC
3 4
東京ヴェルディ
2021-7-3(土)
- 13:00
クラブ与野
2 2
SCH.FC
2021-7-3(土)
- 13:00
高崎FC
1 3
FC古河
2021-7-4(日)
- 13:00
GRANDE FC
3 0
FC VALON
2021-7-4(日)
- 13:00
FCラルクヴェール千葉
0 0
横河武蔵野FC U-15
1回戦
2021-6-26(土)
- 11:30
クラブテアトロ
0 4
FCトッカーノ
2021-6-26(土)
- 11:30
横浜FCJY戸塚
1 2
FC杉野
2021-6-26(土)
- 12:30
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
4 2
tfaジュニアユース
2021-6-26(土)
- 11:00
ともぞうSCジュニアユース
3 2
アウルFC取手
2021-6-27(日)
- 10:30
STFC
1 2
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2021-6-26(土)
- 10:30
エルドラードFC
1 1
前橋エコージュニアユース
2021-6-26(土)
- 11:00
成立ゼブラ
2 0
秦野FC
2021-6-26(土)
- 13:00
ザスパクサツ群馬U-15
2 0
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U-15
2021-6-26(土)
- 13:00
ヴェルディS.S. AJUNT
1 0
FCクラッキス松戸
2021-6-26(土)
- 10:00
ブリオベッカ浦安
4 0
AZ FCエスペランサ
2021-6-27(日)
- 11:00
つくばFCジュニアユース
0 0
坂戸ディプロマッツ
2021-6-26(土)
- 13:30
アメージングアカデミー
3 1
FCトリプレッタJrユース
2021-6-27(日)
- 12:30
ジェファフットボールクラブU-15
1 1
AC等々力
2021-6-26(土)
- 13:30
PALAISTRA
0 3
バディーJY横浜
2021-6-26(土)
- 11:00
横浜栄FC
0 2
日立JYSC
2021-6-26(土)
- 13:30
シュートJrユースFC
1 3
クマガヤSC
2021-6-27(日)
- 13:00
SCH.FC
3 2
BLOSSON TSUKUBA CITY
2021-6-26(土)
- 14:00
ACアスミ
0 1
高崎FC
2021-6-26(土)
- 11:00
1FC川越水上公園
1 3
FC VALON
2021-6-26(土)
- 13:30
FCラルクヴェール千葉
1 0
三鷹FA
P