JCYU-15 関東Challenge_CUP

2020
Division 2
Division 3
3位決定戦
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
C.A.アレグレ
FC KRILO
2
1
FCグラシアス
club logo
アセノSC
1
3
JFC FUTURO
club logo
アメージング
1
2
club logo
トッカーノ
club logo
柏レイソルTOR
4
2
プレジール入間
club logo
養和調布
1
3
club logo
つくばFC
横浜ジュニオール
2
1
club logo
プログレッソ佐野
レドンドFC
5
2
club logo
PALAISTRA
club logo
クラッキス松戸
1
2
準々決勝
club logo
C.A.アレグレ
club logo
アセノSC
4
1
club logo
アメージング
club logo
トッカーノ
2(1)
2(4)
club logo
つくばFC
club logo
養和調布
2(5)
2(4)
club logo
クラッキス松戸
club logo
プログレッソ佐野
1
0
準決勝
club logo
C.A.アレグレ
club logo
トッカーノ
1
2
club logo
クラッキス松戸
club logo
つくばFC
3
1
決勝
club logo
クラッキス松戸
club logo
トッカーノ
3
2
決勝
2020-12-6(日)
- 13:00
FCトッカーノ
2 3
FCクラッキス松戸
準決勝
2020-11-29(日)
- 11:00
C.A.アレグレ
1 2
FCトッカーノ
2020-11-29(日)
- 13:00
つくばFCジュニアユース
1 3
FCクラッキス松戸
準々決勝
2020-11-28(土)
- 11:00
C.A.アレグレ
4 1
アセノSC
2020-11-28(土)
- 11:00
アメージングアカデミー
2 2
FCトッカーノ
2020-11-28(土)
- 13:00
三菱養和SC調布JY
2 2
つくばFCジュニアユース
2020-11-28(土)
- 13:00
プログレッソ佐野F.C.U-15
0 1
FCクラッキス松戸
1回戦
2020-11-22(日)
- 11:00
C.A.アレグレ
2 1
FC KRILO
2020-11-22(日)
- 11:00
FCグラシアスジュニアユース
1 3
アセノSC
2020-11-22(日)
- 11:00
JFC FUTURO
1 2
アメージングアカデミー
2020-11-22(日)
- 10:00
柏レイソルA.A.TOR82
2 4
FCトッカーノ
2020-11-22(日)
- 13:00
プレジール入間
1 3
三菱養和SC調布JY
2020-11-22(日)
- 13:00
横浜ジュニオール
1 2
つくばFCジュニアユース
2020-11-22(日)
- 13:00
プログレッソ佐野F.C.U-15
5 2
レドンドFC
2020-11-22(日)
- 12:30
FCクラッキス松戸
2 1
PALAISTRA
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
AZエスペランサ
club logo
ブリオベッカ浦安
2
0
club logo
F.C.栃木
club logo
FC VIDA
0
1
club logo
FCジュネス
大宮西カリオカ
0(5)
0(4)
club logo
FC杉野
club logo
SCH.FC
0
6
club logo
高崎FC
武南
0
1
リヴィエールFC
club logo
ルーヴェン高崎
0
1
JAA甲斐CIELO
club logo
イデアFC真岡
0(4)
0(3)
DOSC
アトレチコ君津
1
0
準々決勝
club logo
AZエスペランサ
club logo
FC VIDA
1
2
club logo
FCジュネス
club logo
SCH.FC
0
3
club logo
ルーヴェン高崎
武南
0(5)
0(6)
DOSC
JAA甲斐CIELO
1(3)
1(4)
準決勝
club logo
FC VIDA
club logo
SCH.FC
2
0
JAA甲斐CIELO
武南
0
3
決勝
club logo
FC VIDA
武南
1
2
決勝
2020-12-6(日)
- 12:00
FC VIDA
1 2
武南ジュニアユース
準決勝
2020-11-29(日)
- 10:30
FC VIDA
2 0
SCH.FC
2020-11-29(日)
- 10:30
武南ジュニアユース
3 0
JAA甲斐CIELO
準々決勝
2020-11-28(土)
- 10:30
AZ FCエスペランサ
1 2
FC VIDA
2020-11-28(土)
- 12:30
FCジュネス
0 3
SCH.FC
2020-11-28(土)
- 10:30
武南ジュニアユース
0 0
ルーヴェン高崎
2020-11-28(土)
- 12:30
JAA甲斐CIELO
1 1
DOSC
1回戦
2020-11-21(土)
- 10:30
AZ FCエスペランサ
2 0
ブリオベッカ浦安U-18
2020-11-21(土)
- 12:30
F.C.栃木JY
0 1
FC VIDA
2020-11-21(土)
- 14:30
大宮西カリオカ
0 0
FCジュネス
2020-11-21(土)
- 10:30
SCH.FC
6 0
FC杉野
2020-11-22(日)
- 10:30
高崎FC
0 1
武南ジュニアユース
2020-11-22(日)
- 12:30
ルーヴェン高崎
1 0
リヴィエールFC
2020-11-22(日)
- 10:30
イデアFC真岡U-15
0 0
JAA甲斐CIELO
2020-11-22(日)
- 12:30
DOSC
1 0
アトレチコ君津
show in full screen
Div. 2 & Div. 3
club logo
C.A.アレグレ
club logo
つくばFC
0(5)
0(4)
JAA甲斐CIELO
club logo
SCH.FC
1
2
2020-12-6(日)
- 11:00
C.A.アレグレ
0 0
つくばFCジュニアユース
2020-12-6(日)
- 10:00
SCH.FC
2 1
JAA甲斐CIELO
P