関東U-13リーグ

2020
・新型コロナウイルスの影響により、現在中断中です。
順位表
1部 A
1部 B
2部 C
2部 D
1部 A
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
>
16
6
5
1
0
18
3
15
2
>
16
6
5
1
0
17
4
13
3
13
7
4
1
2
11
8
3
4
8
7
1
5
1
7
6
1
5
8
7
2
2
3
10
13
-3
6
7
7
2
1
4
9
16
-7
7
>
4
6
1
1
4
6
11
-5
8
>
0
6
0
0
6
4
21
-17
1部 B
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
16
7
5
1
1
14
6
8
2
13
7
4
1
2
13
10
3
3
13
7
4
1
2
5
2
3
4
10
7
3
1
3
12
9
3
5
>
8
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
6
7
7
2
1
4
11
16
-5
7
7
7
2
1
4
8
14
-6
8
>
2
6
0
2
4
6
12
-6
2部 C
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
16
7
5
1
1
15
7
8
2
15
7
5
0
2
18
5
13
3
14
7
4
2
1
20
6
14
4
9
7
2
3
2
13
10
3
5
8
7
2
2
3
11
10
1
6
8
7
2
2
3
6
8
-2
7
7
7
1
4
2
10
8
2
8
0
7
0
0
7
0
39
-39
2部 D
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
21
4
17
2
17
7
5
2
0
23
7
16
3
13
7
4
1
2
16
8
8
4
12
7
4
0
3
11
9
2
5
9
7
3
0
4
19
17
2
6
7
7
2
1
4
8
14
-6
7
6
7
2
0
5
6
22
-16
8
0
7
0
0
7
6
29
-23
1部 A
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
>
16
6
5
1
0
18
3
15
2
>
16
6
5
1
0
17
4
13
3
13
7
4
1
2
11
8
3
4
8
7
1
5
1
7
6
1
5
8
7
2
2
3
10
13
-3
6
7
7
2
1
4
9
16
-7
7
>
4
6
1
1
4
6
11
-5
8
>
0
6
0
0
6
4
21
-17
LAVIDA
FC東京むさし
川崎
東京V
湘南
Reyes
養和調布
鹿島つくば
1 LAVIDA
5–0
1–1
5–1
4–0
2–1
1–0
2 FC東京むさし
1–0
1–1
2–1
6–0
2–0
5–2
3 川崎
0–5
0–1
0–0
1–0
1–0
4–2
5–0
4 東京V
1–1
1–1
0–0
2–2
1–2
0–0
2–0
5 湘南
1–5
1–2
0–1
2–2
1–1
2–0
3–2
6 Reyes
0–4
0–6
0–1
2–1
1–1
1–3
5–0
7 養和調布
1–2
0–2
2–4
0–0
0–2
3–1
8 鹿島つくば
0–1
2–5
0–5
0–2
2–3
0–5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
マッチデー 1
2020-9-20(日) 11:00
湘南ベルマーレ
1 1
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-9-20(日) 11:00
湘南
1
1
Reyes
2020-9-20(日) 16:00
東京ヴェルディジュニアユース
2 0
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2020-9-20(日) 16:00
東京V
2
0
鹿島つくば
2020-9-21(月) 18:00
FC LAVIDA
2 1
三菱養和SC調布JY
2020-9-21(月) 18:00
LAVIDA
2
1
養和調布
2020-9-22(火) 18:15
川崎フロンターレU-15
0 1
FC東京U-15むさし
2020-9-22(火) 18:15
川崎
0
1
FC東京むさし
マッチデー 2
2020-10-3(土) 14:50
湘南ベルマーレ
2 2
東京ヴェルディジュニアユース
2020-10-3(土) 14:50
湘南
2
2
東京V
2020-10-3(土) 18:15
川崎フロンターレU-15
5 0
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2020-10-3(土) 18:15
川崎
5
0
鹿島つくば
FC東京U-15むさし
- -
FC LAVIDA
FC東京むさし
-
-
LAVIDA
三菱養和SC調布JY
3 1
TOKYU S Reyes
養和調布
3
1
Reyes
マッチデー 3
2020-10-18(日) 15:00
川崎フロンターレU-15
1 0
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-10-18(日) 15:00
川崎
1
0
湘南
FC LAVIDA
4 0
TOKYU S Reyes
LAVIDA
4
0
Reyes
FC東京U-15むさし
5 2
鹿島アントラーズつくば
FC東京むさし
5
2
鹿島つくば
三菱養和SC調布JY
0 0
東京ヴェルディジュニアユース
養和調布
0
0
東京V
マッチデー 4
2020-11-1(日) 15:10
FC東京U-15むさし
2 1
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-11-1(日) 15:10
FC東京むさし
2
1
湘南
鹿島アントラーズつくば
0 1
FC LAVIDA
鹿島つくば
0
1
LAVIDA
TOKYU S Reyes
2 1
東京ヴェルディジュニアユース
Reyes
2
1
東京V
三菱養和SC調布JY
2 4
川崎フロンターレU-15
養和調布
2
4
川崎
マッチデー 5
FC LAVIDA
1 1
東京ヴェルディジュニアユース
LAVIDA
1
1
東京V
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2 3
湘南ベルマーレ
鹿島つくば
2
3
湘南
川崎フロンターレU-15
1 0
TOKYU S Reyes
川崎
1
0
Reyes
FC東京U-15むさし
2 0
三菱養和SC調布JY
FC東京むさし
2
0
養和調布
マッチデー 6
2020-12-6(日) 13:10
湘南ベルマーレ
1 5
FC LAVIDA
2020-12-6(日) 13:10
湘南
1
5
LAVIDA
東京ヴェルディジュニアユース
0 0
川崎フロンターレU-15
東京V
0
0
川崎
鹿島アントラーズつくば
- -
三菱養和SC調布JY
鹿島つくば
-
-
養和調布
TOKYU S Reyes
0 6
FC東京U-15むさし
Reyes
0
6
FC東京むさし
マッチデー 7
FC LAVIDA
5 0
川崎フロンターレU-15
LAVIDA
5
0
川崎
湘南ベルマーレ
2 0
三菱養和SC調布JY
湘南
2
0
養和調布
東京ヴェルディジュニアユース
1 1
FC東京U-15むさし
東京V
1
1
FC東京むさし
TOKYU S Reyes
5 0
鹿島アントラーズつくば
Reyes
5
0
鹿島つくば
1部 B
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
16
7
5
1
1
14
6
8
2
13
7
4
1
2
13
10
3
3
13
7
4
1
2
5
2
3
4
10
7
3
1
3
12
9
3
5
>
8
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
6
7
7
2
1
4
11
16
-5
7
7
7
2
1
4
8
14
-6
8
>
2
6
0
2
4
6
12
-6
横浜FC
FC東京深川
Forza
浦和
大宮
横浜FM追浜
養和巣鴨
甲府
1 横浜FC
3–1
0–1
3–1
0–0
3–1
3–1
2–1
2 FC東京深川
1–3
1–0
1–0
1–2
5–2
2–1
2–2
3 Forza
1–0
0–1
1–0
2–0
0–1
0–0
1–0
4 浦和
1–3
0–1
0–1
3–1
4–1
3–1
1–1
5 大宮
0–0
2–1
0–2
1–3
1–1
4–1
6 横浜FM追浜
1–3
2–5
1–0
1–4
1–1
1–2
4–1
7 養和巣鴨
1–3
1–2
0–0
1–3
1–4
2–1
2–1
8 甲府
1–2
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–4
1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
マッチデー 1
2020-9-20(日) 13:00
横浜FC
0 0
大宮アルディージャ
2020-9-20(日) 13:00
横浜FC
0
0
大宮
2020-9-20(日) 17:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
4 1
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
2020-9-20(日) 17:00
浦和
4
1
横浜FM追浜
2020-9-21(月) 16:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
0 1
ワセダクラブForza’02
2020-9-21(月) 16:00
甲府
0
1
Forza
2020-9-21(月) 18:00
FC東京U-15深川
2 1
三菱養和SC巣鴨JY
2020-9-21(月) 18:00
FC東京深川
2
1
養和巣鴨
マッチデー 2
2020-10-3(土) 13:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
1 1
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-10-3(土) 13:00
浦和
1
1
甲府
2020-10-4(日) 13:15
三菱養和SC巣鴨JY
2 1
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
2020-10-4(日) 13:15
養和巣鴨
2
1
横浜FM追浜
大宮アルディージャ
2 1
FC東京U-15深川
大宮
2
1
FC東京深川
ワセダクラブForza’02
1 0
横浜FC
Forza
1
0
横浜FC
マッチデー 3
2020-10-17(土) 13:00
横浜FC
3 1
浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
2020-10-17(土) 13:00
横浜FC
3
1
浦和
2020-10-18(日) 13:15
FC東京U-15深川
5 2
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
2020-10-18(日) 13:15
FC東京深川
5
2
横浜FM追浜
大宮アルディージャ
0 2
ワセダクラブForza’02
大宮
0
2
Forza
三菱養和SC巣鴨JY
2 1
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
養和巣鴨
2
1
甲府
マッチデー 4
2020-11-1(日) 13:15
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
4 1
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-11-1(日) 13:15
横浜FM追浜
4
1
甲府
大宮アルディージャ
1 3
浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
大宮
1
3
浦和
三菱養和SC巣鴨JY
1 3
横浜FC
養和巣鴨
1
3
横浜FC
ワセダクラブForza’02
0 1
FC東京U-15深川
Forza
0
1
FC東京深川
マッチデー 5
2020-11-29(日) 13:15
横浜FC
3 1
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
2020-11-29(日) 13:15
横浜FC
3
1
横浜FM追浜
FC東京U-15深川
2 2
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
FC東京深川
2
2
甲府
ワセダクラブForza’02
1 0
浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
Forza
1
0
浦和
大宮アルディージャ
4 1
三菱養和SC巣鴨JY
大宮
4
1
養和巣鴨
マッチデー 6
浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
0 1
FC東京U-15深川
浦和
0
1
FC東京深川
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
1 2
横浜FC
甲府
1
2
横浜FC
ワセダクラブForza’02
0 0
三菱養和SC巣鴨JY
Forza
0
0
養和巣鴨
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
1 1
大宮アルディージャ
横浜FM追浜
1
1
大宮
マッチデー 7
FC東京U-15深川
1 3
横浜FC
FC東京深川
1
3
横浜FC
浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
3 1
三菱養和SC巣鴨JY
浦和
3
1
養和巣鴨
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
- -
大宮アルディージャ
甲府
-
-
大宮
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
1 0
ワセダクラブForza’02
横浜FM追浜
1
0
Forza
2部 C
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
16
7
5
1
1
15
7
8
2
15
7
5
0
2
18
5
13
3
14
7
4
2
1
20
6
14
4
9
7
2
3
2
13
10
3
5
8
7
2
2
3
11
10
1
6
8
7
2
2
3
6
8
-2
7
7
7
1
4
2
10
8
2
8
0
7
0
0
7
0
39
-39
前橋FC
クマガヤ
アメージング
古河
ドラゴンズ
横浜FC戸塚
スポルト
1 前橋FC
1–3
2–2
4–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
4–0
2 クマガヤ
3–1
0–2
0–1
4–0
3–0
4–1
4–0
3 アメージング
2–2
2–0
4–0
3–1
0–1
2–2
7–0
4 古河
1–4
1–0
0–4
1–1
1–1
0–0
9–0
5 ドラゴンズ
0–1
0–4
1–3
1–1
2–0
1–1
6–0
6
1–2
0–3
1–0
1–1
0–2
0–0
3–0
7 横浜FC戸塚
0–1
1–4
2–2
0–0
1–1
0–0
6–0
8 スポルト
0–4
0–4
0–7
0–9
0–6
0–3
0–6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
マッチデー 1
2020-9-19(土) 10:00
FC古河
9 0
FCスポルト宇都宮
2020-9-19(土) 10:00
古河
9
0
スポルト
2020-9-20(日) 17:00
柏レイソルU-15
0 2
クラブドラゴンズ柏
2020-9-20(日) 17:00
0
2
ドラゴンズ
2020-9-21(月) 15:00
前橋FC
1 0
横浜FC戸塚
2020-9-21(月) 15:00
前橋FC
1
0
横浜FC戸塚
2020-9-22(火) 11:00
クマガヤSC
0 2
アメージングアカデミー
2020-9-22(火) 11:00
クマガヤ
0
2
アメージング
マッチデー 2
2020-10-3(土) 17:00
クラブドラゴンズ柏
6 0
FCスポルト宇都宮
2020-10-3(土) 17:00
ドラゴンズ
6
0
スポルト
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
アメージングアカデミー
0 1
柏レイソルU-15
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
アメージング
0
1
2020-10-18(日) 10:00
FC古河
1 4
前橋FC
2020-10-18(日) 10:00
古河
1
4
前橋FC
クマガヤSC
4 1
横浜FC戸塚
クマガヤ
4
1
横浜FC戸塚
マッチデー 3
2020-10-11(日) 17:00
クマガヤSC
0 1
FC古河
2020-10-11(日) 17:00
クマガヤ
0
1
古河
柏レイソルU-15
3 0
FCスポルト宇都宮
3
0
スポルト
アメージングアカデミー
2 2
横浜FC戸塚
アメージング
2
2
横浜FC戸塚
クラブドラゴンズ柏
0 1
前橋FC
ドラゴンズ
0
1
前橋FC
マッチデー 4
2020-11-3(火) 14:00
アメージングアカデミー
4 0
FC古河
2020-11-3(火) 14:00
アメージング
4
0
古河
横浜FC戸塚
0 0
柏レイソルU-15
横浜FC戸塚
0
0
FCスポルト宇都宮
0 4
前橋FC
スポルト
0
4
前橋FC
クラブドラゴンズ柏
0 4
クマガヤSC
ドラゴンズ
0
4
クマガヤ
マッチデー 5
2020-11-29(日) 13:00
柏レイソルU-15
1 2
前橋FC
2020-11-29(日) 13:00
1
2
前橋FC
2020-11-29(日) 13:00
横浜FC戸塚
0 0
FC古河
2020-11-29(日) 13:00
横浜FC戸塚
0
0
古河
クマガヤSC
4 0
FCスポルト宇都宮
クマガヤ
4
0
スポルト
アメージングアカデミー
3 1
クラブドラゴンズ柏
アメージング
3
1
ドラゴンズ
マッチデー 6
2020-12-6(日) 16:00
FC古河
1 1
柏レイソルU-15
2020-12-6(日) 16:00
古河
1
1
前橋FC
1 3
クマガヤSC
前橋FC
1
3
クマガヤ
横浜FC戸塚
1 1
クラブドラゴンズ柏
横浜FC戸塚
1
1
ドラゴンズ
FCスポルト宇都宮
0 7
アメージングアカデミー
スポルト
0
7
アメージング
マッチデー 7
2021-3-20(土) 17:00
FC古河
1 1
クラブドラゴンズ柏
2021-3-20(土) 17:00
古河
1
1
ドラゴンズ
柏レイソルU-15
0 3
クマガヤSC
0
3
クマガヤ
前橋FC
2 2
アメージングアカデミー
前橋FC
2
2
アメージング
FCスポルト宇都宮
0 6
横浜FC戸塚
スポルト
0
6
横浜FC戸塚
2部 D
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
18
7
6
0
1
21
4
17
2
17
7
5
2
0
23
7
16
3
13
7
4
1
2
16
8
8
4
12
7
4
0
3
11
9
2
5
9
7
3
0
4
19
17
2
6
7
7
2
1
4
8
14
-6
7
6
7
2
0
5
6
22
-16
8
0
7
0
0
7
6
29
-23
鹿島
栃木
横浜FM
柏TOR
多摩
FOURWINDS
坂戸
前橋SC
1 鹿島
2–3
3–1
3–0
2–0
3–0
4–0
4–0
2 栃木
3–2
0–0
1–0
5–2
1–1
7–0
6–2
3 横浜FM
1–3
0–0
1–2
4–0
3–1
3–2
4–0
4 柏TOR
0–3
0–1
2–1
5–1
1–0
0–2
3–1
5 多摩
0–2
2–5
0–4
1–5
4–1
5–0
7–0
6 FOURWINDS
0–3
1–1
1–3
0–1
1–4
2–0
3–2
7 坂戸
0–4
0–7
2–3
2–0
0–5
0–2
2–1
8 前橋SC
0–4
2–6
0–4
1–3
0–7
2–3
1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
マッチデー 1
2020-9-20(日) 18:15
栃木SC
6 2
前橋SC
2020-9-20(日) 18:15
栃木
6
2
前橋SC
2020-9-21(月) 12:20
横浜F・マリノスJY
3 1
FOURWINDS FC
2020-9-21(月) 12:20
横浜FM
3
1
FOURWINDS
2020-9-22(火) 15:30
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
5 1
FC多摩
2020-9-22(火) 15:30
柏TOR
5
1
多摩
鹿島アントラーズJY
4 0
坂戸ディプロマッツ
鹿島
4
0
坂戸
マッチデー 2
2020-10-3(土) 15:00
前橋SC
0 4
鹿島アントラーズJY
2020-10-3(土) 15:00
前橋SC
0
4
鹿島
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
FOURWINDS FC
1 4
FC多摩
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
FOURWINDS
1
4
多摩
坂戸ディプロマッツ
2 3
横浜F・マリノスJY
坂戸
2
3
横浜FM
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
0 1
栃木SC
柏TOR
0
1
栃木
マッチデー 3
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
FOURWINDS FC
1 1
栃木SC
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
FOURWINDS
1
1
栃木
2020-10-24(土) 11:00
坂戸ディプロマッツ
2 1
前橋SC
2020-10-24(土) 11:00
坂戸
2
1
前橋SC
横浜F・マリノスJY
4 0
FC多摩
横浜FM
4
0
多摩
鹿島アントラーズJY
3 0
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
鹿島
3
0
柏TOR
マッチデー 4
2020-11-1(日) 13:00
FOURWINDS FC
0 3
鹿島アントラーズJY
2020-11-1(日) 13:00
FOURWINDS
0
3
鹿島
前橋SC
0 4
横浜F・マリノスJY
前橋SC
0
4
横浜FM
FC多摩
2 5
栃木SC
多摩
2
5
栃木
坂戸ディプロマッツ
2 0
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
坂戸
2
0
柏TOR
マッチデー 5
横浜国立大学 2020-11-28(土) 17:15
横浜F・マリノスJY
0 0
栃木SC
2020-11-28(土) 17:15
横浜国立大学
横浜FM
0
0
栃木
鹿島アントラーズJY
2 0
FC多摩
鹿島
2
0
多摩
坂戸ディプロマッツ
0 2
FOURWINDS FC
坂戸
0
2
FOURWINDS
前橋SC
1 3
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
前橋SC
1
3
柏TOR
マッチデー 6
2020-12-6(日) 11:00
前橋SC
2 3
FOURWINDS FC
2020-12-6(日) 11:00
前橋SC
2
3
FOURWINDS
栃木SC
3 2
鹿島アントラーズJY
栃木
3
2
鹿島
FC多摩
5 0
坂戸ディプロマッツ
多摩
5
0
坂戸
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
2 1
横浜F・マリノスJY
柏TOR
2
1
横浜FM
マッチデー 7
横浜F・マリノスJY
1 3
鹿島アントラーズJY
横浜FM
1
3
鹿島
栃木SC
7 0
坂戸ディプロマッツ
栃木
7
0
坂戸
FC多摩
7 0
前橋SC
多摩
7
0
前橋SC
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
1 0
FOURWINDS FC
柏TOR
1
0
FOURWINDS
P