高円宮杯U-15 関東大会

2020
・大会ページは、こちら
・全試合とも無観客試合
Aブロック
Bブロック
Cブロック
Dブロック
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
tfa
2
0
club logo
FCラーゴ河口湖
club logo
町田ゼルビア
0
6
club logo
スポルト
club logo
鹿島ノルテ
0
4
SC相模原
club logo
与野
2
1
club logo
横浜FM追浜
club logo
石岡アセンブル
3
0
club logo
ラルクヴェール
club logo
Forza
2
3
club logo
クマガヤ
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
2
1
club logo
多摩
club logo
ドラゴンズ
4
2
2回戦
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
町田ゼルビア
1
2
SC相模原
club logo
鹿島ノルテ
0
3
club logo
Forza
club logo
横浜FM追浜
0
3
club logo
多摩
club logo
クマガヤ
4
2
3回戦
club logo
鹿島ノルテ
club logo
町田ゼルビア
1
0
club logo
多摩
club logo
横浜FM追浜
2
1
代表決定戦
club logo
多摩
club logo
鹿島ノルテ
2
0
代表決定戦
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
0 2
FC多摩
3回戦
FC町田ゼルビア
0 1
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
1 2
FC多摩
2回戦
FC東京U-15深川
1 2
FC町田ゼルビア
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
3 0
SC相模原
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
3 0
ワセダクラブForza02
クマガヤSC U-13
2 4
FC多摩
1回戦
FC東京U-15深川
2 0
tfaジュニアユース
FC町田ゼルビア
6 0
FCラーゴ河口湖
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
4 0
FCスポルト宇都宮
SC相模原
2 1
クラブ与野
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
3 0
石岡アセンブル
FCラルクヴェール千葉
2 3
ワセダクラブForza02
クマガヤSC U-13
2 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
クラブドラゴンズ柏
2 4
FC多摩
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
ウイングス
club logo
ジェファ
2
1
club logo
Uスポーツ
club logo
上州FC高崎
1
2
club logo
FOURWINDS
club logo
GRANDE
0
2
club logo
横浜FM
club logo
矢板SC
7
0
club logo
KASUKABE
club logo
栃木SC
0
4
club logo
STFC
club logo
鹿島
1
2
club logo
ともぞうSC
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
0
1
club logo
FC東京むさし
エクサス松戸
2
0
2回戦
club logo
ウイングス
club logo
上州FC高崎
1
4
club logo
GRANDE
club logo
横浜FM
0
2
club logo
鹿島
club logo
栃木SC
0
4
club logo
FC東京むさし
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
1
0
3回戦
club logo
横浜FM
club logo
上州FC高崎
4
1
club logo
FC東京むさし
club logo
栃木SC
1
0
代表決定戦
club logo
FC東京むさし
club logo
横浜FM
0(2)
0(4)
代表決定戦
2020-11-15(日)
- 10:30
横浜F・マリノスJY
0 0
FC東京U-15むさし
3回戦
上州フットボールクラブ高崎
1 4
横浜F・マリノスJY
2020-11-14(土)
- 10:30
栃木SC
0 1
FC東京U-15むさし
2回戦
2019-11-8(金)
- 13:30
ウイングスSC
1 4
上州フットボールクラブ高崎
GRANDE FC
0 2
横浜F・マリノスJY
2020-11-8(日)
- 10:30
栃木SC
4 0
鹿島アントラーズFC
横浜FCJY戸塚
0 1
FC東京U-15むさし
1回戦
ウイングスSC
2 1
ジェファフットボールクラブU-15
上州フットボールクラブ高崎
2 1
Uスポーツクラブ
GRANDE FC
2 0
FOURWINDS FC
矢板SC
0 7
横浜F・マリノスJY
栃木SC
4 0
FC KASUKABE
STFC
1 2
鹿島アントラーズFC
ともぞうSCジュニアユース
0 1
横浜FCJY戸塚
エクサス松戸SC U-15
0 2
FC東京U-15むさし
show in full screen
1回戦
南浦和中学校
club logo
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
韮崎SC
11
0
club logo
Wings
club logo
水戸ホーリーホック
1(5)
1(4)
club logo
TRAUM SV
club logo
武蔵野
0
5
club logo
川崎
club logo
前橋SC
4
1
club logo
Reyes
club logo
東松山ペレーニア
5
0
Boca飯能
club logo
坂戸
0
2
club logo
ACアスミ
club logo
養和巣鴨
3
0
2回戦
club logo
ジェフ千葉
南浦和中学校
3
1
club logo
Wings
club logo
武蔵野
0
1
club logo
Reyes
club logo
川崎
1
0
club logo
ACアスミ
club logo
坂戸
0
4
3回戦
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
武蔵野
0
1
club logo
Reyes
club logo
坂戸
3
0
代表決定戦
club logo
Reyes
club logo
武蔵野
2
1
代表決定戦
2020-11-15(日)
- 13:40
武蔵野シティFC
1 2
TOKYU S Reyes
3回戦
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
0 1
武蔵野シティFC
2020-11-14(土)
- 13:30
TOKYU S Reyes
3 0
坂戸ディプロマッツ
2回戦
南浦和中学校
1 3
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
Wings U-15
0 1
武蔵野シティFC
川崎フロンターレ
0 1
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-11-8(日)
- 10:30
坂戸ディプロマッツ
4 0
ACアスミ
1回戦
柏レイソルU-15
- -
南浦和中学校
韮崎SC
0 11
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
Wings U-15
1 1
水戸ホーリーホックU-15
TRAUM SV
0 5
武蔵野シティFC
川崎フロンターレ
4 1
前橋SC
東松山ペレーニアSC
0 5
TOKYU S Reyes
Boca飯能
0 2
坂戸ディプロマッツ
ACアスミ
3 0
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
フォルトゥナSC
club logo
横浜FC
1
0
club logo
アイデンティ
club logo
大豆戸FC
2
0
club logo
ヴェルディ小山
club logo
前橋FC
0
5
club logo
甲府
club logo
ベルマーレEAST
3
0
Consorte
club logo
東京V
1
5
club logo
古河
club logo
足利・両毛ユナイテッド
5
0
FCリベレオ
club logo
ザスパクサツ
3
2
club logo
大宮
club logo
日立JYSC
4
0
2回戦
club logo
アイデンティ
club logo
フォルトゥナSC
0
1
club logo
甲府
club logo
前橋FC
0
2
club logo
古河
club logo
東京V
2
3
FCリベレオ
club logo
大宮
0
5
3回戦
club logo
フォルトゥナSC
club logo
前橋FC
0
1
club logo
大宮
club logo
東京V
1
0
代表決定戦
club logo
前橋FC
club logo
大宮
1(1)
1(3)
代表決定戦
前橋FC
1 1
大宮アルディージャU-15
3回戦
フォルトゥナSC U-15
0 1
前橋FC
東京ヴェルディ
0 1
大宮アルディージャU-15
2回戦
フォルトゥナSC U-15
1 0
アイデンティみらい
2020-11-8(日)
- 13:30
前橋FC
2 0
ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-15
東京ヴェルディ
3 2
FC古河
FCリベレオ
0 5
大宮アルディージャU-15
1回戦
横浜FC
0 1
フォルトゥナSC U-15
大豆戸FCJY
0 2
アイデンティみらい
前橋FC
5 0
ヴェルディSS小山
湘南ベルマーレEAST
0 3
ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-15
東京ヴェルディ
5 1
Consorte
足利・両毛ユナイテッドFC
0 5
FC古河
ザスパクサツ群馬U-15
2 3
FCリベレオ
日立JYSC
0 4
大宮アルディージャU-15
P