JCYU-18 関東Knockout_stage

2021
トーナメント
show in full screen
1回戦
栃木SC
横浜FCユース
0(2)
0(3)
ブリオベッカ浦安
東京杉並ソシオ
1
0
三菱養和ユース
大森FC
13
0
ヴェルディ相模原
川崎フロンターレU-18
0
16
柏レイソルU-18
SC相模原
3
0
ジェフユナイテッド
SOLTILO
3
0
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
湘南ベルマーレ
2
1
エスペランサSC
FC東京U-18
0
2
東京23FC
浦和レッズユース
0
9
東急Sレイエス
Y.S.C.C.
3
1
ザスパクサツ
FC Gois
2
1
大宮アルディージャU18
栃木シティ
2
0
東京ヴェルディユース
横河武蔵野
4
0
鹿島アントラーズ
FC町田ゼルビア
2
0
水戸ホーリーホック
FCトリプレッタ
3
3
横浜F・マリノスユース
FC川崎栗の木
8
0
2回戦(8代表決定)
横浜FCユース
ブリオベッカ浦安
3
0
三菱養和ユース
川崎フロンターレU-18
0
5
柏レイソルU-18
ジェフユナイテッド
0
1
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
FC東京U-18
2(7)
2(6)
浦和レッズユース
東急Sレイエス
2
0
ザスパクサツ
大宮アルディージャU18
0
7
東京ヴェルディユース
鹿島アントラーズ
0
3
FCトリプレッタ
横浜F・マリノスユース
2
5
2回戦(8代表決定)
2021-5-30(日) 16:00
横浜FCユース
3 0
ブリオベッカ浦安U-18
2021-5-30(日) 16:00
横浜FCユース
3
0
ブリオベッカ浦安
2021-5-30(日) 17:30
川崎フロンターレU-18
5 0
三菱養和ユース
2021-5-30(日) 17:30
川崎フロンターレU-18
5
0
三菱養和ユース
| 無観客
2021-5-30(日) 16:30
柏レイソルU-18
0 1
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
2021-5-30(日) 16:30
柏レイソルU-18
0
1
ジェフユナイテッド
| 無観客
東京ガス武蔵野苑多目的グランド 2021-5-30(日) 15:30
FC東京U-18
2 2
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2021-5-30(日) 15:30
東京ガス武蔵野苑多目的グランド
FC東京U-18
2
2
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
Penalties 6-7 | 無観客
2021-5-30(日) 14:00
浦和レッズユース
2 0
東急SレイエスFC
2021-5-30(日) 14:00
浦和レッズユース
2
0
東急Sレイエス
| 無観客
2021-5-30(日) 16:00
ザスパクサツ群馬U-18
0 7
大宮アルディージャU18
2021-5-30(日) 16:00
ザスパクサツ
0
7
大宮アルディージャU18
2021-5-30(日) 11:00
鹿島アントラーズ
3 0
東京ヴェルディユース
2021-5-30(日) 11:00
鹿島アントラーズ
3
0
東京ヴェルディユース
2021-5-30(日) 16:30
横浜F・マリノスユース
5 2
FCトリプレッタユース
2021-5-30(日) 16:30
横浜F・マリノスユース
5
2
FCトリプレッタ
| 無観客
1回戦
2021-5-26(水) 15:00
横浜FCユース
0 0
栃木SC U-18
2021-5-26(水) 15:00
横浜FCユース
0
0
栃木SC
Penalties 3-2
2021-5-22(土) 16:15
ブリオベッカ浦安U-18
1 0
東京杉並ソシオFC
2021-5-22(土) 16:15
ブリオベッカ浦安
1
0
東京杉並ソシオ
2021-5-16(日) 15:00
三菱養和ユース
13 0
大森FC
2021-5-16(日) 15:00
三菱養和ユース
13
0
大森FC
2021-5-16(日) 13:30
ヴェルディ相模原
0 16
川崎フロンターレU-18
2021-5-16(日) 13:30
ヴェルディ相模原
0
16
川崎フロンターレU-18
| 無観客
2021-5-23(日) 14:05
柏レイソルU-18
3 0
SC相模原U-18
2021-5-23(日) 14:05
柏レイソルU-18
3
0
SC相模原
| 無観客
2021-5-16(日) 14:00
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U18
0 3
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
2021-5-16(日) 14:00
SOLTILO
0
3
ジェフユナイテッド
2021-5-15(土) 11:30
湘南ベルマーレU-18
1 2
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2021-5-15(土) 11:30
湘南ベルマーレ
1
2
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2021-5-23(日) 14:30
エスペランサSCユース
0 2
FC東京U-18
2021-5-23(日) 14:30
エスペランサSC
0
2
FC東京U-18
| 無観客
2021-5-26(水) 18:30
浦和レッズユース
9 0
東京23FC U-18
2021-5-26(水) 18:30
浦和レッズユース
9
0
東京23FC
2021-5-16(日) 17:45
東急SレイエスFC
3 1
Y.S.C.C.
2021-5-16(日) 17:45
東急Sレイエス
3
1
Y.S.C.C.
| 無観客
2021-5-22(土) 16:00
ザスパクサツ群馬U-18
2 1
FC Gois U18
2021-5-22(土) 16:00
ザスパクサツ
2
1
FC Gois
2021-5-27(木) 16:00
栃木シティFC
0 2
大宮アルディージャU18
2021-5-27(木) 16:00
栃木シティ
0
2
大宮アルディージャU18
2021-5-16(日) 13:45
東京ヴェルディユース
4 0
横河武蔵野FC U-18
2021-5-16(日) 13:45
東京ヴェルディユース
4
0
横河武蔵野
| 無観客
2021-5-16(日) 11:00
FC町田ゼルビアユース
0 2
鹿島アントラーズ
2021-5-16(日) 11:00
FC町田ゼルビア
0
2
鹿島アントラーズ
2021-5-16(日) 14:15
水戸ホーリーホック
3 3
FCトリプレッタユース
2021-5-16(日) 14:15
水戸ホーリーホック
3
3
FCトリプレッタ
2021-5-26(水) 18:30
FC川崎栗の木
0 8
横浜F・マリノスユース
2021-5-26(水) 18:30
FC川崎栗の木
0
8
横浜F・マリノスユース
P