関東U-15リーグ

2020
1部
2部 A
2部 B
1部
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
22
9
7
1
1
27
9
18
2
19
9
6
1
2
16
7
9
3
17
9
5
2
2
14
15
-1
4
16
9
5
1
3
25
11
14
5
16
9
5
1
3
15
11
4
6
11
9
3
2
4
17
20
-3
7
9
9
3
0
6
11
19
-8
8
7
9
2
1
6
11
18
-7
9
7
9
2
1
6
6
17
-11
10
6
9
2
0
7
11
26
-15
※今年度は1回戦総当たり方式とする
LAVIDA
浦和
鹿島つくば
湘南
FC東京むさし
横浜FC
大宮
FC東京深川
養和巣鴨
1 LAVIDA
0–1
2–0
3–2
2–1
3–3
4–0
2–0
4–0
7–2
2 浦和
1–0
0–1
2–0
4–1
1–2
1–0
3–2
1–1
3–0
3 鹿島つくば
0–2
1–0
1–7
2–2
2–2
2–1
3–1
2–0
1–0
4 湘南
2–3
0–2
7–1
0–1
3–2
6–0
1–1
3–0
3–1
5 FC東京むさし
1–2
1–4
2–2
1–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
4–0
1–3
6 横浜FC
3–3
2–1
2–2
2–3
0–2
1–6
3–2
0–1
4–0
7 大宮
0–4
0–1
1–2
0–6
0–1
6–1
0–2
1–0
3–2
8 FC東京深川
0–2
2–3
1–3
1–1
0–2
2–3
2–0
0–3
3–1
9
0–4
1–1
0–2
0–3
0–4
1–0
0–1
3–0
1–2
10 養和巣鴨
2–7
0–3
0–1
1–3
3–1
0–4
2–3
1–3
2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
マッチデー 1
2020-8-29(土) 17:10
湘南ベルマーレ
0 2
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-8-29(土) 17:10
湘南
0
2
浦和
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
FC東京U-15深川
2 3
横浜FC
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
FC東京深川
2
3
横浜FC
2020-8-30(日) 16:00
柏レイソルU-15
0 2
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2020-8-30(日) 16:00
0
2
鹿島つくば
2020-8-30(日) 17:00
FC東京U-15むさし
1 2
FC LAVIDA
2020-8-30(日) 17:00
FC東京むさし
1
2
LAVIDA
2020-8-30(日) 18:00
大宮アルディージャ
3 2
三菱養和SC巣鴨
2020-8-30(日) 18:00
大宮
3
2
養和巣鴨
マッチデー 2
2020-9-5(土) 17:30
大宮アルディージャ
0 4
FC LAVIDA
2020-9-5(土) 17:30
大宮
0
4
LAVIDA
2020-9-6(日) 16:00
横浜FC
4 0
三菱養和SC巣鴨
2020-9-6(日) 16:00
横浜FC
4
0
養和巣鴨
2020-9-6(日) 17:10
湘南ベルマーレ
3 0
柏レイソルU-15
2020-9-6(日) 17:10
湘南
3
0
2020-9-6(日) 18:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
4 1
FC東京U-15むさし
2020-9-6(日) 18:00
浦和
4
1
FC東京むさし
2020-10-24(土) 14:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
3 1
FC東京U-15深川
2020-10-24(土) 14:00
鹿島つくば
3
1
FC東京深川
| 延期
マッチデー 3
2020-9-13(日) 15:30
FC東京U-15深川
1 1
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-9-13(日) 15:30
FC東京深川
1
1
湘南
2020-9-13(日) 17:00
三菱養和SC巣鴨
0 1
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2020-9-13(日) 17:00
養和巣鴨
0
1
鹿島つくば
2020-9-13(日) 17:30
FC LAVIDA
0 1
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-9-13(日) 17:30
LAVIDA
0
1
浦和
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
大宮アルディージャ
6 1
横浜FC
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
大宮
6
1
横浜FC
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
FC東京U-15むさし
4 0
柏レイソルU-15
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
FC東京むさし
4
0
マッチデー 4
2020-9-19(土) 16:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2 2
横浜FC
2020-9-19(土) 16:00
鹿島つくば
2
2
横浜FC
2020-9-19(土) 16:45
三菱養和SC巣鴨
1 3
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-9-19(土) 16:45
養和巣鴨
1
3
湘南
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
FC東京U-15むさし
2 0
FC東京U-15深川
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
FC東京むさし
2
0
FC東京深川
2020-9-19(土) 18:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
1 0
大宮アルディージャ
2020-9-19(土) 18:00
浦和
1
0
大宮
2020-9-19(土) 18:20
柏レイソルU-15
0 4
FC LAVIDA
2020-9-19(土) 18:20
0
4
LAVIDA
マッチデー 5
2020-9-22(火) 10:00
横浜FC
2 3
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-9-22(火) 10:00
横浜FC
2
3
湘南
2020-9-22(火) 15:30
FC東京U-15深川
0 2
FC LAVIDA
2020-9-22(火) 15:30
FC東京深川
0
2
LAVIDA
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2 1
大宮アルディージャ
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
鹿島つくば
2
1
大宮
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
柏レイソルU-15
1 1
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
1
1
浦和
2020-9-22(火) 16:45
三菱養和SC巣鴨
3 1
FC東京U-15むさし
2020-9-22(火) 16:45
養和巣鴨
3
1
FC東京むさし
マッチデー 6
2020-9-26(土) 15:10
湘南ベルマーレ
7 1
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2020-9-26(土) 15:10
湘南
7
1
鹿島つくば
2020-9-26(土) 16:30
FC東京U-15むさし
2 0
横浜FC
2020-9-26(土) 16:30
FC東京むさし
2
0
横浜FC
2020-9-26(土) 17:30
FC LAVIDA
7 2
三菱養和SC巣鴨
2020-9-26(土) 17:30
LAVIDA
7
2
養和巣鴨
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
大宮アルディージャ
1 0
柏レイソルU-15
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
大宮
1
0
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
3 2
FC東京U-15深川
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
浦和
3
2
FC東京深川
マッチデー 7
2020-10-4(日) 11:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2 2
FC東京U-15むさし
2020-10-4(日) 11:00
鹿島つくば
2
2
FC東京むさし
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
横浜FC
3 3
FC LAVIDA
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
横浜FC
3
3
LAVIDA
2020-10-4(日) 14:00
柏レイソルU-15
3 0
FC東京U-15深川
2020-10-4(日) 14:00
3
0
FC東京深川
2020-10-4(日) 16:45
三菱養和SC巣鴨
0 3
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-10-4(日) 16:45
養和巣鴨
0
3
浦和
2020-10-24(土) 17:10
湘南ベルマーレ
6 0
大宮アルディージャ
2020-10-24(土) 17:10
湘南
6
0
大宮
マッチデー 8
2020-10-11(日) 11:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
1 2
横浜FC
2020-10-11(日) 11:00
浦和
1
2
横浜FC
2020-10-11(日) 14:00
FC東京U-15深川
2 0
大宮アルディージャ
2020-10-11(日) 14:00
FC東京深川
2
0
大宮
2020-10-11(日) 15:00
柏レイソルU-15
1 2
三菱養和SC巣鴨
2020-10-11(日) 15:00
1
2
養和巣鴨
2020-10-11(日) 16:30
FC東京U-15むさし
1 0
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-10-11(日) 16:30
FC東京むさし
1
0
湘南
2020-10-11(日) 17:30
FC LAVIDA
2 0
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2020-10-11(日) 17:30
LAVIDA
2
0
鹿島つくば
マッチデー 9
2020-10-17(土) 17:10
湘南ベルマーレ
2 3
FC LAVIDA
2020-10-17(土) 17:10
湘南
2
3
LAVIDA
2020-10-18(日) 11:00
横浜FC
0 1
柏レイソルU-15
2020-10-18(日) 11:00
横浜FC
0
1
2020-10-18(日) 11:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
1 0
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-10-18(日) 11:00
鹿島つくば
1
0
浦和
2020-10-18(日) 14:00
FC東京U-15深川
3 1
三菱養和SC巣鴨
2020-10-18(日) 14:00
FC東京深川
3
1
養和巣鴨
2020-10-18(日) 18:00
大宮アルディージャ
0 1
FC東京U-15むさし
2020-10-18(日) 18:00
大宮
0
1
FC東京むさし
2部 A
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
17
9
5
2
2
14
9
5
2
17
9
5
2
2
14
10
4
3
16
9
5
1
3
23
10
13
4
15
9
5
0
4
13
9
4
5
14
9
4
2
3
14
12
2
6
13
9
4
1
4
12
12
0
7
12
9
4
0
5
15
22
-7
8
10
9
3
1
5
12
13
-1
9
9
9
2
3
4
6
11
-5
10
5
9
1
2
6
7
22
-15
※今年度は1回戦総当たり方式とする
ウイングス
栃木
東京V
甲府
与野
鹿島
鹿島ノルテ
古河
前橋FC
Uスポーツ
1 ウイングス
2–2
2–1
1–2
1–1
1–2
3–1
2–0
1–0
1–0
2 栃木
2–2
1–0
1–3
0–3
2–0
3–1
3–1
2–0
0–0
3 東京V
1–2
0–1
0–1
5–2
2–1
8–1
3–1
1–1
3–0
4 甲府
2–1
3–1
1–0
0–1
0–3
0–2
0–1
2–0
5–0
5 与野
1–1
3–0
2–5
1–0
1–1
1–3
2–0
3–1
0–1
6 鹿島
2–1
0–2
1–2
3–0
1–1
1–3
1–0
0–1
3–2
7 鹿島ノルテ
1–3
1–3
1–8
2–0
3–1
3–1
0–5
0–1
4–0
8 古河
0–2
1–3
1–3
1–0
0–2
0–1
5–0
0–0
4–2
9 前橋FC
0–1
0–2
1–1
0–2
1–3
1–0
1–0
0–0
2–2
10 Uスポーツ
0–1
0–0
0–3
0–5
1–0
2–3
0–4
2–4
2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
マッチデー 1
2020-8-30(日) 10:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
3 2
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-8-30(日) 10:00
鹿島
3
2
Uスポーツ
2020-8-30(日) 15:00
ウイングスSC
1 0
前橋FC
2020-8-30(日) 15:00
ウイングス
1
0
前橋FC
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
東京ヴェルディ
8 1
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
東京V
8
1
鹿島ノルテ
2020-8-30(日) 16:30
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
0 1
FC古河
2020-8-30(日) 16:30
甲府
0
1
古河
2020-8-30(日) 17:00
栃木SC
0 3
クラブ与野
2020-8-30(日) 17:00
栃木
0
3
与野
マッチデー 2
2020-9-5(土) 15:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2 1
ウイングスSC
2020-9-5(土) 15:00
甲府
2
1
ウイングス
2020-9-6(日) 14:30
クラブ与野
1 3
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-9-6(日) 14:30
与野
1
3
鹿島ノルテ
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
FC古河
1 3
東京ヴェルディ
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
古河
1
3
東京V
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
Uスポーツクラブ
0 0
栃木SC
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
Uスポーツ
0
0
栃木
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
前橋FC
1 0
鹿島アントラーズFC
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
前橋FC
1
0
鹿島
マッチデー 3
2020-9-13(日) 11:00
栃木SC
2 0
前橋FC
2020-9-13(日) 11:00
栃木
2
0
前橋FC
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
FC古河
5 0
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
古河
5
0
鹿島ノルテ
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
Uスポーツクラブ
1 0
クラブ与野
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
Uスポーツ
1
0
与野
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
ウイングスSC
2 1
東京ヴェルディ
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
ウイングス
2
1
東京V
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
3 0
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
鹿島
3
0
甲府
マッチデー 4
2020-9-19(土) 12:00
栃木SC
1 3
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-9-19(土) 12:00
栃木
1
3
甲府
2020-9-19(土) 12:30
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
4 0
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-9-19(土) 12:30
鹿島ノルテ
4
0
Uスポーツ
2020-9-19(土) 15:00
ウイングスSC
2 0
FC古河
2020-9-19(土) 15:00
ウイングス
2
0
古河
2020-9-19(土) 15:00
前橋FC
1 3
クラブ与野
2020-9-19(土) 15:00
前橋FC
1
3
与野
2020-9-19(土) 15:30
東京ヴェルディ
2 1
鹿島アントラーズFC
2020-9-19(土) 15:30
東京V
2
1
鹿島
マッチデー 5
2020-9-22(火) 11:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
1 0
FC古河
2020-9-22(火) 11:00
鹿島
1
0
古河
2020-9-22(火) 12:30
栃木SC
1 0
東京ヴェルディ
2020-9-22(火) 12:30
栃木
1
0
東京V
2020-9-22(火) 13:50
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
1 3
ウイングスSC
2020-9-22(火) 13:50
鹿島ノルテ
1
3
ウイングス
2020-9-22(火) 14:30
クラブ与野
1 0
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-9-22(火) 14:30
与野
1
0
甲府
2020-9-22(火) 15:00
Uスポーツクラブ
2 2
前橋FC
2020-9-22(火) 15:00
Uスポーツ
2
2
前橋FC
マッチデー 6
2020-9-26(土) 13:30
鹿島アントラーズFC
2 1
ウイングスSC
2020-9-26(土) 13:30
鹿島
2
1
ウイングス
2020-9-26(土) 14:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
5 0
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-9-26(土) 14:00
甲府
5
0
Uスポーツ
2020-9-26(土) 15:00
前橋FC
1 0
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-9-26(土) 15:00
前橋FC
1
0
鹿島ノルテ
2020-9-26(土) 15:00
FC古河
1 3
栃木SC
2020-9-26(土) 15:00
古河
1
3
栃木
2020-9-27(日) 16:30
東京ヴェルディ
5 2
クラブ与野
2020-9-27(日) 16:30
東京V
5
2
与野
マッチデー 7
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
栃木SC
2 2
ウイングスSC
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
栃木
2
2
ウイングス
2020-10-4(日) 14:00
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
3 1
鹿島アントラーズFC
2020-10-4(日) 14:00
鹿島ノルテ
3
1
鹿島
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
前橋FC
0 2
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
前橋FC
0
2
甲府
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
Uスポーツクラブ
0 3
東京ヴェルディ
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
Uスポーツ
0
3
東京V
2020-10-4(日) 18:00
クラブ与野
2 0
FC古河
2020-10-4(日) 18:00
与野
2
0
古河
マッチデー 8
2020-10-10(土) 13:30
FC古河
4 2
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-10-10(土) 13:30
古河
4
2
Uスポーツ
2020-10-11(日) 13:00
ウイングスSC
1 1
クラブ与野
2020-10-11(日) 13:00
ウイングス
1
1
与野
2020-10-11(日) 15:00
前橋FC
1 1
東京ヴェルディ
2020-10-11(日) 15:00
前橋FC
1
1
東京V
2020-10-24(土) 12:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
0 2
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-10-24(土) 12:00
甲府
0
2
鹿島ノルテ
2020-10-24(土) 12:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
0 2
栃木SC
2020-10-24(土) 12:00
鹿島
0
2
栃木
マッチデー 9
2020-10-17(土) 12:00
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
1 3
栃木SC
2020-10-17(土) 12:00
鹿島ノルテ
1
3
栃木
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
クラブ与野
1 1
鹿島アントラーズFC
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
与野
1
1
鹿島
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
ウイングスSC
1 0
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
ウイングス
1
0
Uスポーツ
2020-10-18(日) 14:00
FC古河
0 0
前橋FC
2020-10-18(日) 14:00
古河
0
0
前橋FC
2020-10-18(日) 15:30
東京ヴェルディ
0 1
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-10-18(日) 15:30
東京V
0
1
甲府
2部 B
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
24
9
8
0
1
26
13
13
2
22
9
7
1
1
14
6
8
3
15
9
5
0
4
25
14
11
4
15
9
4
3
2
17
16
1
5
13
9
4
1
4
15
18
-3
6
9
9
2
3
4
14
13
1
7
9
9
3
0
6
14
20
-6
8
9
9
2
3
4
8
16
-8
9
8
9
2
2
5
10
17
-7
10
4
9
1
1
7
9
19
-10
※今年度は1回戦総当たり方式とする
多摩
川崎
横浜FM
横浜FM追浜
武蔵野
GRANDE
Wings
Forza
Reyes
アイデンティ
1 多摩
0–1
3–0
3–2
3–2
4–3
4–1
4–1
3–2
2–1
2 川崎
1–0
2–0
3–1
0–1
2–1
2–1
2–2
1–0
1–0
3 横浜FM
0–3
0–2
3–4
7–0
1–0
1–3
3–0
4–0
6–2
4 横浜FM追浜
2–3
1–3
4–3
3–2
1–1
2–1
1–1
1–1
2–1
5 武蔵野
2–3
1–0
0–7
2–3
1–1
4–1
2–0
2–1
1–2
6 GRANDE
3–4
1–2
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–1
3–0
3–1
7 Wings
1–4
1–2
3–1
1–2
1–4
2–1
1–2
2–3
2–1
8 Forza
1–4
2–2
0–3
1–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
0–2
1–0
9 Reyes
2–3
0–1
0–4
1–1
1–2
0–3
3–2
2–0
1–1
10 アイデンティ
1–2
0–1
2–6
1–2
2–1
1–3
1–2
0–1
1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
マッチデー 1
2020-8-30(日) 09:45
ワセダクラブForza’02
1 1
GRANDE FC
2020-8-30(日) 09:45
Forza
1
1
GRANDE
2020-8-30(日) 14:30
FC多摩
3 2
武蔵野シティFC
2020-8-30(日) 14:30
多摩
3
2
武蔵野
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
横浜F・マリノスJY
6 2
アイデンティみらい
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
横浜FM
6
2
アイデンティ
2020-8-30(日) 16:00
川崎フロンターレ
3 1
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2020-8-30(日) 16:00
川崎
3
1
横浜FM追浜
2020-8-30(日) 17:15
Wings U-15
2 3
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-8-30(日) 17:15
Wings
2
3
Reyes
マッチデー 2
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
アイデンティみらい
1 2
Wings U-15
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
アイデンティ
1
2
Wings
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
4 3
横浜F・マリノスJY
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
横浜FM追浜
4
3
横浜FM
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
GRANDE FC
1 2
川崎フロンターレ
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
GRANDE
1
2
川崎
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
ワセダクラブForza’02
1 4
FC多摩
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
Forza
1
4
多摩
2020-9-6(日) 17:45
武蔵野シティFC
2 1
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-9-6(日) 17:45
武蔵野
2
1
Reyes
マッチデー 3
2020-9-13(日) 12:30
TOKYU S Reyes
2 0
ワセダクラブForza’02
2020-9-13(日) 12:30
Reyes
2
0
Forza
2020-9-13(日) 17:00
GRANDE FC
1 1
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2020-9-13(日) 17:00
GRANDE
1
1
横浜FM追浜
2020-9-13(日) 17:15
Wings U-15
3 1
横浜F・マリノスJY
2020-9-13(日) 17:15
Wings
3
1
横浜FM
2020-9-13(日) 17:45
武蔵野シティFC
1 2
アイデンティみらい
2020-9-13(日) 17:45
武蔵野
1
2
アイデンティ
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
川崎フロンターレ
1 0
FC多摩
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
川崎
1
0
多摩
マッチデー 4
2020-9-19(土) 12:45
横浜F・マリノスJY
1 0
GRANDE FC
2020-9-19(土) 12:45
横浜FM
1
0
GRANDE
2020-9-19(土) 15:30
TOKYU S Reyes
0 1
川崎フロンターレ
2020-9-19(土) 15:30
Reyes
0
1
川崎
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2 3
FC多摩
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
横浜FM追浜
2
3
多摩
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
ワセダクラブForza’02
1 0
アイデンティみらい
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
Forza
1
0
アイデンティ
2020-9-19(土) 17:15
Wings U-15
1 4
武蔵野シティFC
2020-9-19(土) 17:15
Wings
1
4
武蔵野
マッチデー 5
2020-9-22(火) 09:45
FC多摩
4 3
GRANDE FC
2020-9-22(火) 09:45
多摩
4
3
GRANDE
2020-9-22(火) 15:45
横浜F・マリノスJY
7 0
武蔵野シティFC
2020-9-22(火) 15:45
横浜FM
7
0
武蔵野
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
川崎フロンターレ
1 0
アイデンティみらい
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
川崎
1
0
アイデンティ
2020-9-22(火) 17:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
1 1
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-9-22(火) 17:00
横浜FM追浜
1
1
Reyes
2020-9-22(火) 17:15
Wings U-15
1 2
ワセダクラブForza’02
2020-9-22(火) 17:15
Wings
1
2
Forza
マッチデー 6
2020-9-26(土) 13:45
横浜F・マリノスJY
0 3
FC多摩
2020-9-26(土) 13:45
横浜FM
0
3
多摩
2020-9-26(土) 14:30
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2 1
アイデンティみらい
2020-9-26(土) 14:30
横浜FM追浜
2
1
アイデンティ
2020-9-26(土) 17:00
ワセダクラブForza’02
0 2
武蔵野シティFC
2020-9-26(土) 17:00
Forza
0
2
武蔵野
2020-9-26(土) 17:00
GRANDE FC
3 0
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-9-26(土) 17:00
GRANDE
3
0
Reyes
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
川崎フロンターレ
2 1
Wings U-15
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
川崎
2
1
Wings
マッチデー 7
2020-10-3(土) 16:00
FC多摩
3 2
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-10-3(土) 16:00
多摩
3
2
Reyes
2020-10-4(日) 12:30
ワセダクラブForza’02
0 3
横浜F・マリノスJY
2020-10-4(日) 12:30
Forza
0
3
横浜FM
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2 1
Wings U-15
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
横浜FM追浜
2
1
Wings
2020-10-4(日) 17:00
GRANDE FC
3 1
アイデンティみらい
2020-10-4(日) 17:00
GRANDE
3
1
アイデンティ
2020-10-4(日) 17:45
武蔵野シティFC
1 0
川崎フロンターレ
2020-10-4(日) 17:45
武蔵野
1
0
川崎
マッチデー 8
2020-10-11(日) 11:00
アイデンティみらい
1 2
FC多摩
2020-10-11(日) 11:00
アイデンティ
1
2
多摩
2020-10-11(日) 16:00
川崎フロンターレ
2 2
ワセダクラブForza’02
2020-10-11(日) 16:00
川崎
2
2
Forza
2020-10-11(日) 17:15
Wings U-15
2 1
GRANDE FC
2020-10-11(日) 17:15
Wings
2
1
GRANDE
2020-10-11(日) 17:45
武蔵野シティFC
2 3
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2020-10-11(日) 17:45
武蔵野
2
3
横浜FM追浜
横浜国立大学 2020-10-24(土) 18:45
横浜F・マリノスJY
4 0
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-10-24(土) 18:45
横浜国立大学
横浜FM
4
0
Reyes
マッチデー 9
2020-10-17(土) 16:30
TOKYU S Reyes
1 1
アイデンティみらい
2020-10-17(土) 16:30
Reyes
1
1
アイデンティ
2020-10-18(日) 15:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
1 1
ワセダクラブForza’02
2020-10-18(日) 15:00
横浜FM追浜
1
1
Forza
2020-10-18(日) 15:45
FC多摩
4 1
Wings U-15
2020-10-18(日) 15:45
多摩
4
1
Wings
2020-10-18(日) 16:45
横浜F・マリノスJY
0 2
川崎フロンターレ
2020-10-18(日) 16:45
横浜FM
0
2
川崎
2020-10-18(日) 17:00
GRANDE FC
1 1
武蔵野シティFC
2020-10-18(日) 17:00
GRANDE
1
1
武蔵野
P