関東U-15リーグ

2020
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
栃木
1 : 3
甲府
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
鹿島ノルテ
4 : 0
Uスポーツ
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
横浜FM
1 : 0
GRANDE
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
ウイングス
2 : 0
古河
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
前橋FC
1 : 3
与野
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
東京V
2 : 1
鹿島
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
Reyes
0 : 1
川崎
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
鹿島つくば
2 : 2
横浜FC
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
養和巣鴨
1 : 3
湘南
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
FC東京むさし
2 : 0
FC東京深川
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
横浜FM追浜
2 : 3
多摩
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
Forza
1 : 0
アイデンティ
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
Wings
1 : 4
武蔵野
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
浦和
1 : 0
大宮
関東U-15リーグ
マッチデー 4
0 : 4
LAVIDA
<
>
1部
2部 A
2部 B
1部
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
>
12
4
4
0
0
8
1
7
2
>
9
4
3
0
1
10
2
8
3
>
7
4
2
1
1
7
4
3
4
>
7
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
5
>
7
4
2
1
1
10
10
0
6
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
6
2
7
>
6
4
2
0
2
9
8
1
8
>
1
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
9
>
0
4
0
0
4
3
11
-8
10
>
0
4
0
0
4
0
13
-13
※今年度は1回戦総当たり方式とする
浦和
LAVIDA
湘南
鹿島つくば
横浜FC
FC東京むさし
大宮
FC東京深川
養和巣鴨
1 浦和
1–0
2–0
4–1
1–0
2 LAVIDA
0–1
2–1
4–0
4–0
3 湘南
0–2
1–1
3–1
3–0
4 鹿島つくば
2–2
1–0
2–0
5 横浜FC
2–2
1–6
3–2
4–0
6 FC東京むさし
1–4
1–2
2–0
4–0
7 大宮
0–1
0–4
6–1
3–2
8 FC東京深川
1–1
2–3
0–2
9 養和巣鴨
1–3
0–1
0–4
2–3
10
0–4
0–3
0–2
0–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
マッチデー 1
2020-8-29(土) 17:10
湘南ベルマーレ
0 2
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-8-29(土) 17:10
湘南
0
2
浦和
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
FC東京U-15深川
2 3
横浜FC
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
FC東京深川
2
3
横浜FC
2020-8-30(日) 16:00
柏レイソルU-15
0 2
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2020-8-30(日) 16:00
0
2
鹿島つくば
2020-8-30(日) 17:00
FC東京U-15むさし
1 2
FC LAVIDA
2020-8-30(日) 17:00
FC東京むさし
1
2
LAVIDA
2020-8-30(日) 18:00
大宮アルディージャ
3 2
三菱養和SC巣鴨
2020-8-30(日) 18:00
大宮
3
2
養和巣鴨
マッチデー 2
2020-9-5(土) 17:30
大宮アルディージャ
0 4
FC LAVIDA
2020-9-5(土) 17:30
大宮
0
4
LAVIDA
2020-9-6(日) 16:00
横浜FC
4 0
三菱養和SC巣鴨
2020-9-6(日) 16:00
横浜FC
4
0
養和巣鴨
2020-9-6(日) 17:10
湘南ベルマーレ
3 0
柏レイソルU-15
2020-9-6(日) 17:10
湘南
3
0
2020-9-6(日) 18:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
4 1
FC東京U-15むさし
2020-9-6(日) 18:00
浦和
4
1
FC東京むさし
2020-10-24(土) 14:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
- -
FC東京U-15深川
2020-10-24(土) 14:00
鹿島つくば
-
-
FC東京深川
| 延期
マッチデー 3
2020-9-13(日) 15:30
FC東京U-15深川
1 1
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-9-13(日) 15:30
FC東京深川
1
1
湘南
2020-9-13(日) 17:00
三菱養和SC巣鴨
0 1
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2020-9-13(日) 17:00
養和巣鴨
0
1
鹿島つくば
2020-9-13(日) 17:30
FC LAVIDA
0 1
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-9-13(日) 17:30
LAVIDA
0
1
浦和
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
大宮アルディージャ
6 1
横浜FC
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
大宮
6
1
横浜FC
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
FC東京U-15むさし
4 0
柏レイソルU-15
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
FC東京むさし
4
0
マッチデー 4
2020-9-19(土) 16:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2 2
横浜FC
2020-9-19(土) 16:00
鹿島つくば
2
2
横浜FC
2020-9-19(土) 16:45
三菱養和SC巣鴨
1 3
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-9-19(土) 16:45
養和巣鴨
1
3
湘南
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
FC東京U-15むさし
2 0
FC東京U-15深川
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
FC東京むさし
2
0
FC東京深川
2020-9-19(土) 18:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
1 0
大宮アルディージャ
2020-9-19(土) 18:00
浦和
1
0
大宮
2020-9-19(土) 18:20
柏レイソルU-15
0 4
FC LAVIDA
2020-9-19(土) 18:20
0
4
LAVIDA
マッチデー 5
2020-9-22(火) 10:00
横浜FC
- -
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-9-22(火) 10:00
横浜FC
-
-
湘南
2020-9-22(火) 15:30
FC東京U-15深川
- -
FC LAVIDA
2020-9-22(火) 15:30
FC東京深川
-
-
LAVIDA
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
- -
大宮アルディージャ
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
鹿島つくば
-
-
大宮
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
柏レイソルU-15
- -
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
-
-
浦和
2020-9-22(火) 16:45
三菱養和SC巣鴨
- -
FC東京U-15むさし
2020-9-22(火) 16:45
養和巣鴨
-
-
FC東京むさし
マッチデー 6
2020-9-26(土) 15:10
湘南ベルマーレ
- -
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2020-9-26(土) 15:10
湘南
-
-
鹿島つくば
2020-9-26(土) 16:30
FC東京U-15むさし
- -
横浜FC
2020-9-26(土) 16:30
FC東京むさし
-
-
横浜FC
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
大宮アルディージャ
- -
柏レイソルU-15
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
大宮
-
-
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
- -
FC東京U-15深川
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
浦和
-
-
FC東京深川
FC LAVIDA
- -
三菱養和SC巣鴨
LAVIDA
-
-
養和巣鴨
マッチデー 7
2020-10-4(日) 11:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
- -
FC東京U-15むさし
2020-10-4(日) 11:00
鹿島つくば
-
-
FC東京むさし
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
横浜FC
- -
FC LAVIDA
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
横浜FC
-
-
LAVIDA
2020-10-4(日) 14:00
柏レイソルU-15
- -
FC東京U-15深川
2020-10-4(日) 14:00
-
-
FC東京深川
2020-10-4(日) 16:45
三菱養和SC巣鴨
- -
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-10-4(日) 16:45
養和巣鴨
-
-
浦和
2020-10-24(土) 17:10
湘南ベルマーレ
- -
大宮アルディージャ
2020-10-24(土) 17:10
湘南
-
-
大宮
マッチデー 8
2020-10-11(日) 11:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
- -
横浜FC
2020-10-11(日) 11:00
浦和
-
-
横浜FC
2020-10-11(日) 14:00
FC東京U-15深川
- -
大宮アルディージャ
2020-10-11(日) 14:00
FC東京深川
-
-
大宮
2020-10-11(日) 15:00
柏レイソルU-15
- -
三菱養和SC巣鴨
2020-10-11(日) 15:00
-
-
養和巣鴨
2020-10-11(日) 16:30
FC東京U-15むさし
- -
湘南ベルマーレ
2020-10-11(日) 16:30
FC東京むさし
-
-
湘南
FC LAVIDA
- -
鹿島アントラーズつくば
LAVIDA
-
-
鹿島つくば
マッチデー 9
2020-10-17(土) 17:10
湘南ベルマーレ
- -
FC LAVIDA
2020-10-17(土) 17:10
湘南
-
-
LAVIDA
2020-10-18(日) 11:00
横浜FC
- -
柏レイソルU-15
2020-10-18(日) 11:00
横浜FC
-
-
2020-10-18(日) 11:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
- -
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2020-10-18(日) 11:00
鹿島つくば
-
-
浦和
2020-10-18(日) 14:00
FC東京U-15深川
- -
三菱養和SC巣鴨
2020-10-18(日) 14:00
FC東京深川
-
-
養和巣鴨
2020-10-18(日) 18:00
大宮アルディージャ
- -
FC東京U-15むさし
2020-10-18(日) 18:00
大宮
-
-
FC東京むさし
2部 A
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
>
9
4
3
0
1
14
5
9
2
>
9
4
3
0
1
6
3
3
3
>
6
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
4
>
6
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
5
>
6
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
6
>
6
4
2
0
2
5
6
-1
7
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
14
-6
8
>
4
4
1
1
2
3
6
-3
9
>
4
4
1
1
2
3
7
-4
10
>
3
4
1
0
3
2
6
-4
※今年度は1回戦総当たり方式とする
東京V
ウイングス
古河
鹿島
与野
甲府
鹿島ノルテ
栃木
Uスポーツ
前橋FC
1 東京V
1–2
3–1
2–1
8–1
2 ウイングス
2–1
2–0
1–2
1–0
3 古河
1–3
0–2
1–0
5–0
4 鹿島
1–2
3–0
3–2
0–1
5 与野
1–3
3–0
0–1
3–1
6 甲府
2–1
0–1
0–3
3–1
7 鹿島ノルテ
1–8
0–5
3–1
4–0
8 栃木
0–3
1–3
0–0
2–0
9 Uスポーツ
2–3
1–0
0–4
0–0
10 前橋FC
0–1
1–0
1–3
0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
マッチデー 1
2020-8-30(日) 10:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
3 2
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-8-30(日) 10:00
鹿島
3
2
Uスポーツ
2020-8-30(日) 15:00
ウイングスSC
1 0
前橋FC
2020-8-30(日) 15:00
ウイングス
1
0
前橋FC
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
東京ヴェルディ
8 1
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
東京V
8
1
鹿島ノルテ
2020-8-30(日) 16:30
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
0 1
FC古河
2020-8-30(日) 16:30
甲府
0
1
古河
2020-8-30(日) 17:00
栃木SC
0 3
クラブ与野
2020-8-30(日) 17:00
栃木
0
3
与野
マッチデー 2
2020-9-5(土) 15:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2 1
ウイングスSC
2020-9-5(土) 15:00
甲府
2
1
ウイングス
2020-9-6(日) 14:30
クラブ与野
1 3
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-9-6(日) 14:30
与野
1
3
鹿島ノルテ
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
FC古河
1 3
東京ヴェルディ
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
古河
1
3
東京V
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
Uスポーツクラブ
0 0
栃木SC
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
Uスポーツ
0
0
栃木
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
前橋FC
1 0
鹿島アントラーズFC
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
前橋FC
1
0
鹿島
マッチデー 3
2020-9-13(日) 11:00
栃木SC
2 0
前橋FC
2020-9-13(日) 11:00
栃木
2
0
前橋FC
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
FC古河
5 0
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
古河
5
0
鹿島ノルテ
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
Uスポーツクラブ
1 0
クラブ与野
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
Uスポーツ
1
0
与野
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
ウイングスSC
2 1
東京ヴェルディ
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
ウイングス
2
1
東京V
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
3 0
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-9-13(日) 15:00
鹿島
3
0
甲府
マッチデー 4
2020-9-19(土) 12:00
栃木SC
1 3
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-9-19(土) 12:00
栃木
1
3
甲府
2020-9-19(土) 12:30
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
4 0
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-9-19(土) 12:30
鹿島ノルテ
4
0
Uスポーツ
2020-9-19(土) 15:00
ウイングスSC
2 0
FC古河
2020-9-19(土) 15:00
ウイングス
2
0
古河
2020-9-19(土) 15:00
前橋FC
1 3
クラブ与野
2020-9-19(土) 15:00
前橋FC
1
3
与野
2020-9-19(土) 15:30
東京ヴェルディ
2 1
鹿島アントラーズFC
2020-9-19(土) 15:30
東京V
2
1
鹿島
マッチデー 5
2020-9-22(火) 11:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
- -
FC古河
2020-9-22(火) 11:00
鹿島
-
-
古河
2020-9-22(火) 12:30
栃木SC
- -
東京ヴェルディ
2020-9-22(火) 12:30
栃木
-
-
東京V
2020-9-22(火) 13:50
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
- -
ウイングスSC
2020-9-22(火) 13:50
鹿島ノルテ
-
-
ウイングス
2020-9-22(火) 14:30
クラブ与野
- -
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-9-22(火) 14:30
与野
-
-
甲府
2020-9-22(火) 15:00
Uスポーツクラブ
- -
前橋FC
2020-9-22(火) 15:00
Uスポーツ
-
-
前橋FC
マッチデー 6
2020-9-26(土) 13:30
鹿島アントラーズFC
- -
ウイングスSC
2020-9-26(土) 13:30
鹿島
-
-
ウイングス
2020-9-26(土) 14:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
- -
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-9-26(土) 14:00
甲府
-
-
Uスポーツ
2020-9-26(土) 15:00
前橋FC
- -
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-9-26(土) 15:00
前橋FC
-
-
鹿島ノルテ
2020-9-26(土) 15:00
FC古河
- -
栃木SC
2020-9-26(土) 15:00
古河
-
-
栃木
2020-9-27(日) 16:30
東京ヴェルディ
- -
クラブ与野
2020-9-27(日) 16:30
東京V
-
-
与野
マッチデー 7
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
栃木SC
- -
ウイングスSC
2020-10-4(日) 12:00
栃木
-
-
ウイングス
2020-10-4(日) 14:00
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
- -
鹿島アントラーズFC
2020-10-4(日) 14:00
鹿島ノルテ
-
-
鹿島
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
前橋FC
- -
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
前橋FC
-
-
甲府
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
Uスポーツクラブ
- -
東京ヴェルディ
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
Uスポーツ
-
-
東京V
2020-10-4(日) 18:00
クラブ与野
- -
FC古河
2020-10-4(日) 18:00
与野
-
-
古河
マッチデー 8
2020-10-10(土) 12:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
- -
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2020-10-10(土) 12:00
甲府
-
-
鹿島ノルテ
2020-10-10(土) 13:30
FC古河
- -
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-10-10(土) 13:30
古河
-
-
Uスポーツ
2020-10-11(日) 12:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
- -
栃木SC
2020-10-11(日) 12:00
鹿島
-
-
栃木
2020-10-11(日) 13:00
ウイングスSC
- -
クラブ与野
2020-10-11(日) 13:00
ウイングス
-
-
与野
2020-10-11(日) 15:00
前橋FC
- -
東京ヴェルディ
2020-10-11(日) 15:00
前橋FC
-
-
東京V
マッチデー 9
2020-10-17(土) 12:00
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
- -
栃木SC
2020-10-17(土) 12:00
鹿島ノルテ
-
-
栃木
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
クラブ与野
- -
鹿島アントラーズFC
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
与野
-
-
鹿島
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
ウイングスSC
- -
Uスポーツクラブ
2020-10-18(日) 13:00
ウイングス
-
-
Uスポーツ
2020-10-18(日) 14:00
FC古河
- -
前橋FC
2020-10-18(日) 14:00
古河
-
-
前橋FC
2020-10-18(日) 15:30
東京ヴェルディ
- -
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2020-10-18(日) 15:30
東京V
-
-
甲府
2部 B
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
>
12
4
4
0
0
7
2
5
2
>
9
4
3
0
1
10
6
4
3
>
6
4
2
0
2
11
9
2
4
>
6
4
2
0
2
9
7
2
5
>
6
4
2
0
2
6
5
1
6
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
9
-1
7
>
4
4
1
1
2
8
10
-2
8
>
4
4
1
1
2
3
7
-4
9
>
3
4
1
0
3
5
10
-5
10
>
2
4
0
2
2
3
5
-2
※今年度は1回戦総当たり方式とする
川崎
多摩
横浜FM
武蔵野
Reyes
Wings
横浜FM追浜
Forza
アイデンティ
GRANDE
1 川崎
1–0
1–0
3–1
2–1
2 多摩
0–1
3–2
3–2
4–1
3 横浜FM
1–3
3–4
6–2
1–0
4 武蔵野
2–3
2–1
4–1
1–2
5 Reyes
0–1
1–2
3–2
2–0
6 Wings
3–1
1–4
2–3
2–1
7 横浜FM追浜
1–3
2–3
4–3
1–1
8 Forza
1–4
0–2
1–0
1–1
9 アイデンティ
2–6
2–1
1–2
0–1
10 GRANDE
1–2
0–1
1–1
1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
マッチデー 1
2020-8-30(日) 09:45
ワセダクラブForza’02
1 1
GRANDE FC
2020-8-30(日) 09:45
Forza
1
1
GRANDE
2020-8-30(日) 14:30
FC多摩
3 2
武蔵野シティFC
2020-8-30(日) 14:30
多摩
3
2
武蔵野
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
横浜F・マリノスJY
6 2
アイデンティみらい
2020-8-30(日) 15:30
横浜FM
6
2
アイデンティ
2020-8-30(日) 16:00
川崎フロンターレ
3 1
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2020-8-30(日) 16:00
川崎
3
1
横浜FM追浜
2020-8-30(日) 17:15
Wings U-15
2 3
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-8-30(日) 17:15
Wings
2
3
Reyes
マッチデー 2
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
アイデンティみらい
1 2
Wings U-15
2020-9-6(日) 15:00
アイデンティ
1
2
Wings
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
4 3
横浜F・マリノスJY
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
横浜FM追浜
4
3
横浜FM
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
GRANDE FC
1 2
川崎フロンターレ
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
GRANDE
1
2
川崎
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
ワセダクラブForza’02
1 4
FC多摩
2020-9-6(日) 17:00
Forza
1
4
多摩
2020-9-6(日) 17:45
武蔵野シティFC
2 1
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-9-6(日) 17:45
武蔵野
2
1
Reyes
マッチデー 3
2020-9-13(日) 12:30
TOKYU S Reyes
2 0
ワセダクラブForza’02
2020-9-13(日) 12:30
Reyes
2
0
Forza
2020-9-13(日) 17:00
GRANDE FC
1 1
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2020-9-13(日) 17:00
GRANDE
1
1
横浜FM追浜
2020-9-13(日) 17:15
Wings U-15
3 1
横浜F・マリノスJY
2020-9-13(日) 17:15
Wings
3
1
横浜FM
2020-9-13(日) 17:45
武蔵野シティFC
1 2
アイデンティみらい
2020-9-13(日) 17:45
武蔵野
1
2
アイデンティ
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
川崎フロンターレ
1 0
FC多摩
2020-9-13(日) 18:00
川崎
1
0
多摩
マッチデー 4
2020-9-19(土) 12:45
横浜F・マリノスJY
1 0
GRANDE FC
2020-9-19(土) 12:45
横浜FM
1
0
GRANDE
2020-9-19(土) 15:30
TOKYU S Reyes
0 1
川崎フロンターレ
2020-9-19(土) 15:30
Reyes
0
1
川崎
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2 3
FC多摩
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
横浜FM追浜
2
3
多摩
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
ワセダクラブForza’02
1 0
アイデンティみらい
2020-9-19(土) 17:00
Forza
1
0
アイデンティ
2020-9-19(土) 17:15
Wings U-15
1 4
武蔵野シティFC
2020-9-19(土) 17:15
Wings
1
4
武蔵野
マッチデー 5
2020-9-22(火) 09:45
FC多摩
- -
GRANDE FC
2020-9-22(火) 09:45
多摩
-
-
GRANDE
2020-9-22(火) 15:45
横浜F・マリノスJY
- -
横浜F・マリノスJY
2020-9-22(火) 15:45
横浜FM
-
-
横浜FM
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
川崎フロンターレ
- -
アイデンティみらい
2020-9-22(火) 16:00
川崎
-
-
アイデンティ
2020-9-22(火) 17:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
- -
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-9-22(火) 17:00
横浜FM追浜
-
-
Reyes
2020-9-22(火) 17:15
Wings U-15
- -
ワセダクラブForza’02
2020-9-22(火) 17:15
Wings
-
-
Forza
マッチデー 6
2020-9-26(土) 13:45
横浜F・マリノスJY
- -
FC多摩
2020-9-26(土) 13:45
横浜FM
-
-
多摩
2020-9-26(土) 14:30
横浜F・マリノス追浜
- -
アイデンティみらい
2020-9-26(土) 14:30
横浜FM追浜
-
-
アイデンティ
2020-9-26(土) 17:00
ワセダクラブForza’02
- -
武蔵野シティFC
2020-9-26(土) 17:00
Forza
-
-
武蔵野
2020-9-26(土) 17:00
GRANDE FC
- -
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-9-26(土) 17:00
GRANDE
-
-
Reyes
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
川崎フロンターレ
- -
Wings U-15
2020-9-26(土) 18:00
川崎
-
-
Wings
マッチデー 7
2020-10-3(土) 16:00
FC多摩
- -
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-10-3(土) 16:00
多摩
-
-
Reyes
2020-10-4(日) 12:30
ワセダクラブForza’02
- -
横浜F・マリノスJY
2020-10-4(日) 12:30
Forza
-
-
横浜FM
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
- -
Wings U-15
2020-10-4(日) 15:00
横浜FM追浜
-
-
Wings
2020-10-4(日) 17:00
GRANDE FC
- -
アイデンティみらい
2020-10-4(日) 17:00
GRANDE
-
-
アイデンティ
2020-10-4(日) 17:45
武蔵野シティFC
- -
川崎フロンターレ
2020-10-4(日) 17:45
武蔵野
-
-
川崎
マッチデー 8
2020-10-11(日) 11:00
アイデンティみらい
- -
FC多摩
2020-10-11(日) 11:00
アイデンティ
-
-
多摩
2020-10-11(日) 16:00
川崎フロンターレ
- -
ワセダクラブForza’02
2020-10-11(日) 16:00
川崎
-
-
Forza
2020-10-11(日) 17:15
Wings U-15
- -
GRANDE FC
2020-10-11(日) 17:15
Wings
-
-
GRANDE
2020-10-11(日) 17:30
横浜F・マリノスJY
- -
TOKYU S Reyes
2020-10-11(日) 17:30
横浜FM
-
-
Reyes
2020-10-11(日) 17:45
武蔵野シティFC
- -
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2020-10-11(日) 17:45
武蔵野
-
-
横浜FM追浜
マッチデー 9
2020-10-17(土) 16:30
TOKYU S Reyes
- -
アイデンティみらい
2020-10-17(土) 16:30
Reyes
-
-
アイデンティ
2020-10-18(日) 15:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
- -
ワセダクラブForza’02
2020-10-18(日) 15:00
横浜FM追浜
-
-
Forza
2020-10-18(日) 16:45
横浜F・マリノスJY
- -
川崎フロンターレ
2020-10-18(日) 16:45
横浜FM
-
-
川崎
2020-10-18(日) 17:00
GRANDE FC
- -
武蔵野シティFC
2020-10-18(日) 17:00
GRANDE
-
-
武蔵野
FC多摩
- -
Wings U-15
多摩
-
-
Wings
P