Town Club CUP 関東予選

2020
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group A
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC ASAHI
つくばFC
杉並FC
房総ローヴァーズ
1 FC ASAHI
2 つくばFC
3 杉並FC
4 房総ローヴァーズ
大和ゆとりの森 2020-10-24(土) 17:05
FC ASAHI
- -
杉並FC
2020-10-24(土) 17:05
大和ゆとりの森
FC ASAHI
-
-
杉並FC
セキショウチャレンジスタジアム 2020-10-25(日) 16:30
つくばFC
- -
杉並FC
2020-10-25(日) 16:30
セキショウチャレンジスタジアム
つくばFC
-
-
杉並FC
セキショウチャレンジスタジアム 2020-10-31(土) 18:30
つくばFC
- -
FC ASAHI
2020-10-31(土) 18:30
セキショウチャレンジスタジアム
つくばFC
-
-
FC ASAHI
清瀬内山C面 2020-11-1(日) 19:00
杉並FC
- -
房総ローヴァーズ木更津
2020-11-1(日) 19:00
清瀬内山C面
杉並FC
-
-
房総ローヴァーズ
筑波学院大学Tフィールド 2020-11-7(土) 19:00
つくばFC
- -
房総ローヴァーズ木更津
2020-11-7(土) 19:00
筑波学院大学Tフィールド
つくばFC
-
-
房総ローヴァーズ
杉並FC
- -
つくばFC
杉並FC
-
-
つくばFC
杉並FC
- -
FC ASAHI
杉並FC
-
-
FC ASAHI
房総ローヴァーズ木更津
- -
つくばFC
房総ローヴァーズ
-
-
つくばFC
房総ローヴァーズ木更津
- -
FC ASAHI
房総ローヴァーズ
-
-
FC ASAHI
Group B
#
Club
勝点
試合
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC MAKUHARI
エスペランサSC
フットワーク
千葉SC
1 FC MAKUHARI
2 エスペランサSC
3 フットワーク
4 千葉SC
フクダ電子フィールド 2020-10-17(土) 19:05
千葉SC
- -
FC MAKUHARI
2020-10-17(土) 19:05
フクダ電子フィールド
千葉SC
-
-
FC MAKUHARI
寒川町立寒川中学校 2020-10-18(日) 19:00
フットワーク
- -
エスペランサSC
2020-10-18(日) 19:00
寒川町立寒川中学校
フットワーク
-
-
エスペランサSC
矢田部サッカー場 2020-10-24(土) 13:45
FC MAKUHARI
- -
フットワーク
2020-10-24(土) 13:45
矢田部サッカー場
FC MAKUHARI
-
-
フットワーク
矢田部サッカー場 2020-10-25(日) 10:15
千葉SC
- -
フットワーク
2020-10-25(日) 10:15
矢田部サッカー場
千葉SC
-
-
フットワーク
かもめパーク 2020-10-31(土) 13:05
エスペランサSC
- -
FC MAKUHARI
2020-10-31(土) 13:05
かもめパーク
エスペランサSC
-
-
FC MAKUHARI
ZOZOPARK 2020-11-1(日) 19:05
千葉SC
- -
エスペランサSC
2020-11-1(日) 19:05
ZOZOPARK
千葉SC
-
-
エスペランサSC
エスペランサSC
- -
フットワーク
エスペランサSC
-
-
フットワーク
フットワーク
- -
FC MAKUHARI
フットワーク
-
-
FC MAKUHARI
Group C
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
東京23FC
GA FC
RAIZ CHOFU
ACミラン佐倉
1 東京23FC
3–2
2 GA FC
3 RAIZ CHOFU
4 ACミラン佐倉
2–3
2020-10-17(土) 16:30
東京23FC
3 2
ACミラン佐倉
2020-10-17(土) 16:30
東京23FC
3
2
ACミラン佐倉
岩名運動公園球技場 2020-10-17(土) 18:00
ACミラン佐倉
- -
東京23FC
2020-10-17(土) 18:00
岩名運動公園球技場
ACミラン佐倉
-
-
東京23FC
新砂サッカー場 2020-10-25(日) 19:00
東京23FC
- -
RAIZ CHOFU
2020-10-25(日) 19:00
新砂サッカー場
東京23FC
-
-
RAIZ CHOFU
清瀬内山C面 2020-11-1(日) 17:05
GA FC
- -
ACミラン佐倉
2020-11-1(日) 17:05
清瀬内山C面
GA FC
-
-
ACミラン佐倉
清瀬内山C面 2020-11-1(日) 17:05
ACミラン佐倉
- -
GA FC
2020-11-1(日) 17:05
清瀬内山C面
ACミラン佐倉
-
-
GA FC
新砂サッカー場 2020-11-3(火) 19:00
東京23FC
- -
GA FC
2020-11-3(火) 19:00
新砂サッカー場
東京23FC
-
-
GA FC
調布市西町サッカー場 2020-11-3(火) 19:00
RAIZ CHOFU
- -
ACミラン佐倉
2020-11-3(火) 19:00
調布市西町サッカー場
RAIZ CHOFU
-
-
ACミラン佐倉
調布市西町サッカー場 2020-11-7(土) 19:00
RAIZ CHOFU
- -
GA FC
2020-11-7(土) 19:00
調布市西町サッカー場
RAIZ CHOFU
-
-
GA FC
Group D
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
RIO FC
アローレ八王子
図南前橋SC
相模原みどり
1 RIO FC
2 アローレ八王子
3 図南前橋SC
4 相模原みどり
図南サッカーパーク 2020-11-1(日) 18:00
図南前橋SC
- -
アローレ八王子
2020-11-1(日) 18:00
図南サッカーパーク
図南前橋SC
-
-
アローレ八王子
図南サッカーパーク 2020-11-1(日) 18:00
アローレ八王子
- -
図南前橋SC
2020-11-1(日) 18:00
図南サッカーパーク
アローレ八王子
-
-
図南前橋SC
大泉さくら 2020-11-1(日) 19:05
RIO FC
- -
相模原みどり
2020-11-1(日) 19:05
大泉さくら
RIO FC
-
-
相模原みどり
大泉さくら 2020-11-1(日) 19:05
相模原みどり
- -
RIO FC
2020-11-1(日) 19:05
大泉さくら
相模原みどり
-
-
RIO FC
横山公園 2020-11-3(火) 16:40
相模原みどり
- -
図南前橋SC
2020-11-3(火) 16:40
横山公園
相模原みどり
-
-
図南前橋SC
大泉さくら 2020-11-3(火) 19:05
RIO FC
- -
アローレ八王子
2020-11-3(火) 19:05
大泉さくら
RIO FC
-
-
アローレ八王子
レッズランド 2020-11-7(土) 16:05
RIO FC
- -
図南前橋SC
2020-11-7(土) 16:05
レッズランド
RIO FC
-
-
図南前橋SC
横山公園 2020-11-7(土) 16:40
相模原みどり
- -
アローレ八王子
2020-11-7(土) 16:40
横山公園
相模原みどり
-
-
アローレ八王子
Group E
#
Club
勝点
試合
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
LSS MITAKA
プロメテウス
1 FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 LSS MITAKA
3 プロメテウス
大沢総合G 2020-10-28(水) 19:00
LSS MITAKA
- -
プロメテウス
2020-10-28(水) 19:00
大沢総合G
LSS MITAKA
-
-
プロメテウス
横須賀リーフスタジアム 2020-11-1(日) 09:00
プロメテウス
- -
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2020-11-1(日) 09:00
横須賀リーフスタジアム
プロメテウス
-
-
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
横須賀リーフスタジアム 2020-11-1(日) 09:00
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
- -
プロメテウス
2020-11-1(日) 09:00
横須賀リーフスタジアム
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
-
-
プロメテウス
大沢総合G 2020-11-7(土) 19:00
LSS MITAKA
- -
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2020-11-7(土) 19:00
大沢総合G
LSS MITAKA
-
-
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
P