日程表
トーナメント
代表決定戦(9位~15位)
決勝
2022-7-10(日)
- 13:00
柏レイソルU-15
0 1
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
準決勝
2022-7-9(土)
- 11:00
横浜FC
2 4
柏レイソルU-15
2022-7-9(土)
- 11:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
2 0
東京ヴェルディ
準々決勝
2022-7-2(土)
- 11:00
横浜FC
3 2
FC東京U-15むさし
2022-7-3(日)
- 10:30
川崎フロンターレU-15
1 3
柏レイソルU-15
2022-7-3(日)
- 13:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
- -
Wings U-15
2022-7-2(土)
- 13:00
東京ヴェルディ
4 0
横浜F・マリノスJY
4回戦
2022-6-25(土)
- 11:00
横浜FC
4 2
鹿島アントラーズFC
2022-6-25(土)
- 13:00
クラブ与野
0 1
FC東京U-15むさし
2022-6-25(土)
- 11:00
FC東京U-15深川
0 1
川崎フロンターレU-15
2022-6-25(土)
- 11:00
柏レイソルU-15
10 0
栃木SC
2022-6-25(土)
- 13:30
湘南ベルマーレ
1 2
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
2022-6-25(土)
- 13:00
Wings U-15
3 2
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2022-6-25(土)
- 15:30
ブリオベッカ浦安
0 3
東京ヴェルディ
2022-6-25(土)
- 13:00
シュートJrユースFC
1 2
横浜F・マリノスJY
3回戦
2022-6-19(日)
- 11:00
横浜FC
2 1
FCトリプレッタJrユース
2022-6-18(土)
- 11:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
1 1
FC多摩
2022-6-19(日)
- 10:30
FC LAVIDA
0 1
クラブ与野
2022-6-18(土)
- 12:00
横浜F・マリノス追浜
0 2
FC東京U-15むさし
2022-6-19(日)
- 10:30
FC東京U-15深川
1 0
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
2022-6-19(日)
- 13:00
川崎フロンターレU-15
0 0
横河武蔵野FC U-15
2022-6-18(土)
- 11:00
水戸ホーリーホックU-15
0 5
柏レイソルU-15
2022-6-19(日)
- 11:00
栃木SC
2 0
すみだSC
2022-6-18(土)
- 13:35
エム・イー・エス千葉 VITTORIAS FC
0 2
湘南ベルマーレ
2022-6-18(土)
- 13:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
1 0
三菱養和SC調布ジュニアユース
2022-6-19(日)
- 13:00
Wings U-15
1 1
STFC
2022-6-19(日)
- 00:00
柏レイソルA.A.TOR82
1 2
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2022-6-19(日)
- 13:00
ブリオベッカ浦安
4 3
成立ゼブラ
2022-6-19(日)
- 13:30
東京ヴェルディ
7 0
ACカラクテル
2022-6-19(日)
- 13:00
シュートJrユースFC
4 1
東急SレイエスFC
2022-6-18(土)
- 14:30
ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-15
1 1
横浜F・マリノスJY
2回戦
2022-6-12(日)
- 11:00
横浜FC
3 2
東松山ペレーニアSC
2022-6-11(土)
- 13:00
FCトリプレッタJrユース
3 0
上州フットボールクラブ高崎
2022-6-11(土)
- 13:30
鹿島アントラーズFC
2 1
Uスポーツクラブ
2022-6-12(日)
- 14:00
FC町田ゼルビア
0 1
FC多摩
2022-6-11(土)
- 11:00
FC LAVIDA
2 0
FCラルクヴェール千葉
2022-6-12(日)
- 11:00
横須賀シーガルズ
0 4
クラブ与野
2022-6-11(土)
- 14:30
横浜F・マリノス追浜
2 0
アイデンティみらい
2022-6-12(日)
- 13:00
藤岡キッカーズ
0 4
FC東京U-15むさし
2022-6-12(日)
- 15:00
FC東京U-15深川
1 0
ACアスミ
2022-6-11(土)
- 11:00
那須野ヶ原FCボンジボーラ
0 0
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
2022-6-12(日)
- 13:00
川崎フロンターレU-15
1 0
フォルトゥナSC U-15
2022-6-12(日)
- 10:30
クラブドラゴンズ柏
1 2
横河武蔵野FC U-15
2022-6-11(土)
- 13:30
水戸ホーリーホックU-15
1 0
横浜FC鶴見
2022-6-12(日)
- 13:00
大豆戸FCJY
3 3
柏レイソルU-15
2022-6-11(土)
- 10:30
栃木SC
1 1
MSCジュニアユース
2022-6-11(土)
- 11:00
すみだSC
0 0
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2022-6-11(土)
- 11:00
鹿島アントラーズつくば
0 0
エム・イー・エス千葉 VITTORIAS FC
2022-6-11(土)
- 11:00
FC市川ガナーズU-15
1 3
湘南ベルマーレ
2022-6-11(土)
- 11:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
1 0
ウイングスSC
2022-6-12(日)
- 10:30
カルペソール湘南JY
0 1
三菱養和SC調布ジュニアユース
2022-6-11(土)
- 13:00
Wings U-15
4 0
FC杉野
2022-6-12(日)
- 12:00
STFC
0 0
FC古河
2022-6-11(土)
- 13:00
前橋FC
1 2
柏レイソルA.A.TOR82
2022-6-11(土)
- 12:00
坂戸ディプロマッツ
0 3
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2022-6-12(日)
- 16:00
ワセダクラブForza02
0 0
ブリオベッカ浦安
2022-6-11(土)
- 10:30
PALAISTRA
1 2
成立ゼブラ
2022-6-12(日)
- 10:00
東京ヴェルディ
1 0
バディーJY横浜
2022-6-11(土)
- 13:00
ACカラクテル
3 2
大宮アルディージャU-15
2022-6-11(土)
- 13:00
GRANDE FC
0 1
シュートJrユースFC
2022-6-12(日)
- 13:00
FCトッカーノ
0 1
東急SレイエスFC
2022-6-11(土)
- 13:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-15
5 1
大宮FC
2022-6-12(日)
- 13:30
横浜FCJY戸塚
0 4
横浜F・マリノスJY
1回戦
2022-6-5(日)
- 13:00
湘南ベルマーレEAST
1 1
東松山ペレーニアSC
2022-6-4(土)
- 13:30
FCジュネス
0 6
FC町田ゼルビア
2022-6-4(土)
- 11:00
FCラルクヴェール千葉
1 0
三郷ジュニアユースFC
2022-6-4(土)
- 11:00
藤岡キッカーズ
2 0
カシマアカデミー
2022-6-4(土)
- 11:00
ACアスミ
4 0
ヴェルディSS小山
2022-6-4(土)
- 13:00
SCH.FC
0 2
クラブドラゴンズ柏
2022-6-5(日)
- 11:00
三鷹FA
0 1
横浜FC鶴見
2022-6-4(土)
- 13:00
すみだSC
3 1
ザスパクサツ群馬U-15
2022-6-5(日)
- 13:00
エム・イー・エス千葉 VITTORIAS FC
2 0
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2022-6-5(日)
- 11:00
FOURWINDS FC
1 1
カルペソール湘南JY
2022-6-5(日)
- 11:00
矢板SC
0 1
FC杉野
2022-6-5(日)
- 13:00
坂戸ディプロマッツ
1 0
FC府中
2022-6-5(日)
- 10:30
クマガヤSC
0 1
ブリオベッカ浦安
2022-6-5(日)
- 12:30
アメージングアカデミー
1 4
ACカラクテル
2022-6-4(土)
- 10:30
シュートJrユースFC
2 1
ヴェルディS.S. AJUNT
2022-6-4(土)
- 12:30
横浜FCJY戸塚
4 1
tfaジュニアユース
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
ベルマーレEAST
club logo
東松山ペレーニア
1(4)
1(5)
club logo
FCジュネス
club logo
町田ゼルビア
0
6
club logo
ラルクヴェール
club logo
三郷JY
1
0
club logo
藤岡キッカーズ
club logo
カシマアカデミー
2
0
club logo
ACアスミ
club logo
ヴェルディ小山
4
0
club logo
SCH.FC
club logo
ドラゴンズ
0
2
club logo
三鷹
club logo
横浜FC鶴見
0
1
club logo
すみだSC
club logo
ザスパクサツ
3
1
club logo
VITTORIAS FC
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
2
0
club logo
FOURWINDS
club logo
カルペソール湘南
1(1)
1(3)
club logo
矢板SC
club logo
FC杉野
0
1
club logo
坂戸
club logo
府中
1
0
club logo
クマガヤ
club logo
ブリオベッカ
0
1
club logo
アメージング
club logo
ACカラクテル
1
4
club logo
シュート
club logo
ヴェルディAJUNT
2
1
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
club logo
tfa
4
1
2回戦
club logo
横浜FC
club logo
東松山ペレーニア
3
2
club logo
トリプレッタ
club logo
上州FC高崎
3
0
club logo
鹿島
club logo
Uスポーツ
2
1
club logo
町田ゼルビア
club logo
多摩
0
1
club logo
LAVIDA
club logo
ラルクヴェール
2
0
club logo
シーガルズ
club logo
与野
0
4
club logo
横浜FM追浜
club logo
アイデンティ
2
0
club logo
藤岡キッカーズ
club logo
FC東京むさし
0
4
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
ACアスミ
1
0
club logo
那須野ヶ原FC
club logo
養和巣鴨
0(3)
0(4)
club logo
川崎
club logo
フォルトゥナSC
1
0
club logo
ドラゴンズ
club logo
横河武蔵野
1
2
club logo
水戸ホーリーホック
club logo
横浜FC鶴見
1
0
club logo
大豆戸FC
club logo
3(0)
3(3)
club logo
栃木SC
club logo
MSC JY
1(4)
1(3)
club logo
すみだSC
club logo
鹿島ノルテ
0(4)
0(2)
club logo
鹿島つくば
club logo
VITTORIAS FC
0(3)
0(5)
club logo
市川ガナーズ
club logo
湘南
1
3
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
ウイングス
1
0
club logo
カルペソール湘南
club logo
養和調布
0
1
club logo
Wings
club logo
FC杉野
4
0
club logo
STFC
club logo
古河
0(4)
0(1)
club logo
前橋FC
club logo
柏レイソルTOR
1
2
club logo
坂戸
club logo
浦和
0
3
club logo
Forza
club logo
ブリオベッカ
0(3)
0(5)
club logo
PALAISTRA
club logo
成立ゼブラ
1
2
club logo
東京V
club logo
バディー横浜
1
0
club logo
ACカラクテル
club logo
大宮
3
2
club logo
GRANDE
club logo
シュート
0
1
club logo
トッカーノ
club logo
東急Sレイエス
0
1
club logo
甲府
大宮FC
5
1
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
club logo
横浜FM
0
4
3回戦
club logo
横浜FC
club logo
トリプレッタ
2
1
club logo
鹿島
club logo
多摩
1(3)
1(2)
club logo
LAVIDA
club logo
与野
0
1
club logo
横浜FM追浜
club logo
FC東京むさし
0
2
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
養和巣鴨
1
0
club logo
川崎
club logo
横河武蔵野
0(7)
0(6)
club logo
水戸ホーリーホック
club logo
0
5
club logo
栃木SC
club logo
すみだSC
2
0
club logo
VITTORIAS FC
club logo
湘南
0
2
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
養和調布
1
0
club logo
Wings
club logo
STFC
1(4)
1(3)
club logo
柏レイソルTOR
club logo
浦和
1
2
club logo
ブリオベッカ
club logo
成立ゼブラ
4
3
club logo
東京V
club logo
ACカラクテル
7
0
club logo
シュート
club logo
東急Sレイエス
4
1
club logo
甲府
club logo
横浜FM
1(4)
1(5)
4回戦
club logo
横浜FC
club logo
鹿島
4
2
club logo
与野
club logo
FC東京むさし
0
1
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
川崎
0
1
club logo
club logo
栃木SC
10
0
club logo
湘南
club logo
ジェフ千葉
1
2
club logo
Wings
club logo
浦和
3
2
club logo
ブリオベッカ
club logo
東京V
0
3
club logo
シュート
club logo
横浜FM
1
2
準々決勝
club logo
横浜FC
club logo
FC東京むさし
3
2
club logo
川崎
club logo
1
3
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
Wings
club logo
東京V
club logo
横浜FM
4
0
準決勝
club logo
横浜FC
club logo
2
4
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
東京V
2
0
決勝
club logo
club logo
ジェフ千葉
0
1
15~16位(勝利チーム出場決定)
2022-7-10(日)
- 11:00
栃木SC
5 0
シュートJrユースFC
13~14位(勝利チーム出場決定)
2022-7-9(土)
- 13:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
4 1
栃木SC
2022-7-9(土)
- 13:00
湘南ベルマーレ
3 0
シュートJrユースFC
9~12位(勝利チーム出場決定)
2022-7-3(日)
- 11:00
鹿島アントラーズFC
2 4
クラブ与野
2022-7-3(日)
- 13:00
FC東京U-15深川
3 0
栃木SC
2022-7-3(日)
- 11:00
湘南ベルマーレ
1 1
浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
2022-7-3(日)
- 13:00
ブリオベッカ浦安
3 0
シュートJrユースFC
show in full screen
9~12位(勝利チーム出場決定)
club logo
鹿島
club logo
与野
2
4
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
栃木SC
3
0
club logo
湘南
club logo
浦和
1(2)
1(4)
club logo
ブリオベッカ
club logo
シュート
3
0
13~14位(勝利チーム出場決定)
club logo
鹿島
club logo
栃木SC
4
1
club logo
湘南
club logo
シュート
3
0
15~16位(勝利チーム出場決定)
club logo
栃木SC
club logo
シュート
5
0
P