JCYU-15 関東

全国大会出場(上位15チーム、順不同)
本日の試合予定
23
5月
24
5月
25
5月
26
5月
27
5月
28
5月
29
5月
30
5月
31
5月
01
6月
02
6月
03
6月
04
6月
05
6月
06
6月
07
6月
08
6月
09
6月
10
6月
11
6月
12
6月
13
6月
14
6月
15
6月
16
6月
17
6月
18
6月
19
6月
20
6月
21
6月
22
6月
23
6月
24
6月
25
6月
26
6月
27
6月
28
6月
29
6月
30
6月
01
7月
02
7月
03
7月
04
7月
05
7月
06
7月
07
7月
08
7月
09
7月
10
7月
11
7月
12
7月
13
7月
14
7月
15
7月
16
7月
17
7月
18
7月
19
7月
20
7月
21
7月
22
7月
23
7月
24
7月
25
7月
26
7月
27
7月
28
7月
29
7月
30
7月
31
7月
01
8月
02
8月
03
8月
04
8月
05
8月
06
8月
07
8月
08
8月
09
8月
10
8月
11
8月
12
8月
13
8月
14
8月
15
8月
16
8月
17
8月
18
8月
19
8月
20
8月
21
8月
22
8月
23
8月
24
8月
25
8月
26
8月
27
8月
28
8月
29
8月
30
8月
31
8月
01
9月
02
9月
03
9月
04
9月
05
9月
06
9月
07
9月
08
9月
09
9月
10
9月
11
9月
12
9月
13
9月
14
9月
15
9月
16
9月
17
9月
18
9月
19
9月
20
9月
<
>
日程表
トーナメント
代表決定戦(9位~15位)
決勝
準決勝
準々決勝
2024-6-22(土)
- 10:00
FC東京U-15深川
- -
柏レイソルU-15
2024-6-22(土)
- 12:00
FC東京U-15むさし
- -
川崎フロンターレU-15生田
2024-6-22(土)
- 14:00
横浜F・マリノスJY
- -
シュートJrユースFC
2024-6-22(土)
- 16:00
FC LAVIDA
- -
東京ヴェルディ
4回戦
2024-6-16(日)
- 11:00
FC東京U-15深川
1 0
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
2024-6-16(日)
- 10:30
柏レイソルU-15
2 1
鹿島アントラーズFC
2024-6-16(日)
- 13:00
大宮アルディージャU-15
1 2
FC東京U-15むさし
2024-6-16(日)
- 10:30
横河武蔵野FC U-15
0 2
川崎フロンターレU-15生田
2024-6-16(日)
- 13:00
横浜F・マリノスJY
2 0
GRANDE FC
2024-6-16(日)
- 10:30
シュートJrユースFC
1 0
ワセダクラブForza'02
2024-6-16(日)
- 13:00
FC LAVIDA
3 1
横浜FC
2024-6-16(日)
- 13:30
前橋FC
1 2
東京ヴェルディ
3回戦
2024-6-15(土)
- 12:00
FC東京U-15深川
5 1
FC古河
2024-6-15(土)
- 10:00
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
2 1
S.T. FC
2024-6-15(土)
- 11:00
柏レイソルU-15
1 0
Uスポーツクラブ
2024-6-15(土)
- 10:30
バディーJY横浜
0 2
鹿島アントラーズFC
2024-6-15(土)
- 13:30
大宮アルディージャU-15
2 0
Wings U-15
2024-6-15(土)
- 14:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
0 0
FC東京U-15むさし
2024-6-15(土)
- 10:00
クラブ与野
1 1
横河武蔵野FC U-15
2024-6-15(土)
- 15:00
湘南ベルマーレ
0 4
川崎フロンターレU-15生田
2024-6-15(土)
- 10:30
横浜F・マリノスJY
1 1
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2024-6-15(土)
- 12:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
0 0
GRANDE FC
2024-6-15(土)
- 13:00
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
0 1
シュートJrユースFC
2024-6-15(土)
- 14:00
ブリオベッカ浦安
1 2
ワセダクラブForza'02
2024-6-15(土)
- 13:00
FC LAVIDA
3 1
前橋ジュニアU-15
2024-6-15(土)
- 12:30
ともぞうSCジュニアユース
0 4
横浜FC
2024-6-15(土)
- 14:00
前橋FC
2 1
クリアージュ
2024-6-15(土)
- 12:00
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
0 1
東京ヴェルディ
2回戦
2024-6-9(日)
- 12:00
FC東京U-15深川
4 0
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2024-6-8(土)
- 13:00
FC Aslan Azul U-15
0 7
FC古河
2024-6-8(土)
- 10:00
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
2 0
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2024-6-9(日)
- 12:30
S.T. FC
1 1
東急SレイエスFC U-15
2024-6-8(土)
- 10:30
柏レイソルU-15
4 0
Consorte
2024-6-9(日)
- 15:00
Uスポーツクラブ
0 0
VIVAIO船橋
2024-6-8(土)
- 10:30
バディーJY横浜
2 0
水戸ホーリーホックU-15
2024-6-8(土)
- 13:00
AZ’86東京青梅
0 6
鹿島アントラーズFC
2024-6-8(土)
- 11:00
大宮アルディージャU-15
3 0
横須賀シーガルズ
2024-6-8(土)
- 12:00
東京久留米FC
0 2
Wings U-15
2024-6-8(土)
- 13:00
浦和レッドダイヤモンズJY
2 0
FCクラッキス松戸
2024-6-9(日)
- 14:00
FC VIDA
0 1
FC東京U-15むさし
2024-6-9(日)
- 11:00
クラブ与野
1 0
ATLETICO君津
2024-6-8(土)
- 12:00
大豆戸FCJY
0 3
横河武蔵野FC U-15
2024-6-9(日)
- 13:30
湘南ベルマーレ
1 0
インテリオール
2024-6-9(日)
- 15:00
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
0 7
川崎フロンターレU-15生田
2024-6-8(土)
- 10:30
横浜F・マリノスJY
5 1
クラブドラゴンズ柏
2024-6-8(土)
- 10:30
FC バロン
1 3
鹿島アントラーズつくば
2024-6-9(日)
- 13:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-15
1 0
VITORIA KAMUIジュニアユース
2024-6-9(日)
- 10:30
東松山ペレーニアSC
0 1
GRANDE FC
2024-6-8(土)
- 13:00
横浜F・マリノスJY追浜
1 1
ジェファフットボールクラブU-15
2024-6-8(土)
- 11:00
シュートJrユースFC
4 0
アメージングアカデミー
2024-6-9(日)
- 13:00
1FC川越水上公園
1 2
ブリオベッカ浦安
2024-6-8(土)
- 16:00
ワセダクラブForza'02
2 1
FC多摩
2024-6-8(土)
- 13:00
FC LAVIDA
3 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2024-6-8(土)
- 10:30
前橋ジュニアU-15
2 0
鹿島アントラーズノルテ
2024-6-9(日)
- 10:30
武南ジュニアユース
1 2
ともぞうSCジュニアユース
2024-6-9(日)
- 13:00
ACアスミジュニアユース
1 2
横浜FC
2024-6-9(日)
- 13:00
前橋FC
2 1
SCH.FC
2024-6-8(土)
- 13:30
ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-15
0 0
クリアージュ
2024-6-9(日)
- 10:30
湘南ベルマーレU-15EAST
7 2
日立JYSC
2024-6-8(土)
- 14:00
坂戸ディプロマッツ
0 4
東京ヴェルディ
1回戦
2024-6-2(日)
- 11:00
EC JOGADOR
0 3
湘南ベルマーレU-15WEST
2024-6-2(日)
- 13:00
S.T. FC
3 1
三郷ジュニアユースFC
2024-6-1(土)
- 12:00
アスレンテKAZO
1 2
Consorte
2024-6-1(土)
- 10:30
AZ’86東京青梅
4 2
FC CLIO川崎
2024-6-1(土)
- 13:00
アイデンティみらい
1 3
横須賀シーガルズ
2024-6-2(日)
- 13:30
FC VIDA
1 0
FCヴィアージャ
2024-6-1(土)
- 12:30
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 1
ATLETICO君津
2024-6-1(土)
- 10:30
FOURWINDS FC
0 2
柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82
2024-6-1(土)
- 14:30
クラブドラゴンズ柏
4 1
AVS群馬エヴォリスタ
2024-6-1(土)
- 14:00
東松山ペレーニアSC
1 1
FC町田ゼルビア
2024-6-1(土)
- 10:30
ジェファフットボールクラブU-15
3 1
トリプレッタSC
2024-6-2(日)
- 13:00
クラブテアトロ
1 1
ワセダクラブForza'02
2024-6-1(土)
- 13:00
FC川崎CHAMP JY
4 1
カシマアカデミーJrY
2024-6-2(日)
- 11:00
ACアスミジュニアユース
3 1
栃木SC
2024-6-2(日)
- 10:30
SCH.FC
3 1
府ロク
2024-6-1(土)
- 16:00
FC Kanaloa
1 1
坂戸ディプロマッツ
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
EC JOGADOR
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
0
3
club logo
S.T. FC
club logo
三郷JY
3
1
club logo
アスレンテKAZO
club logo
Consorte
1
2
club logo
AZ’86東京青梅
club logo
FC CLIO川崎
4
2
club logo
アイデンティ
club logo
シーガルズ
1
3
club logo
FC VIDA
club logo
ヴィアージャ
1
0
club logo
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
club logo
ATLETICO君津
4
5
1
1
club logo
FOURWINDS
club logo
柏レイソルTOR
0
2
club logo
ドラゴンズ
club logo
AVS群馬エヴォリスタ
4
1
club logo
東松山ペレーニア
club logo
町田ゼルビア
4
2
1
1
club logo
ジェファ
club logo
トリプレッタSC
3
1
club logo
クラブテアトロ
club logo
Forza
3
4
1
1
club logo
FC川崎CHAMP
club logo
カシマアカデミー
4
1
club logo
ACアスミ
club logo
栃木SC
3
1
club logo
SCH.FC
club logo
府ロク
3
1
club logo
FC Kanaloa
club logo
坂戸
4
5
1
1
2回戦
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
4
0
club logo
FC Aslan Azul
club logo
古河
0
7
club logo
養和巣鴨
club logo
瀬谷IF
2
0
club logo
S.T. FC
club logo
東急レイエス
3
1
1
1
club logo
club logo
Consorte
4
0
club logo
Uスポーツ
club logo
VIVAIO船橋
4
3
0
0
club logo
バディー横浜
club logo
水戸
2
0
club logo
AZ’86東京青梅
club logo
鹿島
0
6
club logo
大宮
club logo
シーガルズ
3
0
club logo
東京久留米FC
club logo
Wings
0
2
club logo
浦和
club logo
クラッキス松戸
2
0
club logo
FC VIDA
club logo
FC東京むさし
0
1
club logo
与野
club logo
ATLETICO君津
1
0
club logo
大豆戸FC
club logo
横河武蔵野
0
3
club logo
湘南
club logo
インテリオール
1
0
club logo
柏レイソルTOR
club logo
フロンターレ生田
0
7
club logo
横浜FM
club logo
ドラゴンズ
5
1
club logo
FC バロン
club logo
鹿島つくば
1
3
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
VITORIA KAMUI
1
0
club logo
東松山ペレーニア
club logo
GRANDE
0
1
club logo
横浜FM追浜
club logo
ジェファ
5
4
1
1
club logo
シュート
club logo
アメージング
4
0
club logo
1FC川越水上公園
club logo
ブリオベッカ
1
2
club logo
Forza
club logo
FC多摩
2
1
club logo
LAVIDA
club logo
FC川崎CHAMP
3
1
club logo
前橋ジュニア
club logo
鹿島ノルテ
2
0
club logo
武南Jr
club logo
ともぞうSC
1
2
club logo
ACアスミ
club logo
横浜FC
1
2
club logo
前橋FC
club logo
SCH.FC
2
1
club logo
甲府
club logo
クリアージュ
3
5
0
0
club logo
ベルマーレEAST
club logo
日立JYSC
7
2
club logo
坂戸
club logo
東京V
0
4
3回戦
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
古河
5
1
club logo
養和巣鴨
club logo
S.T. FC
2
1
club logo
club logo
Uスポーツ
1
0
club logo
バディー横浜
club logo
鹿島
0
2
club logo
大宮
club logo
Wings
2
0
club logo
浦和
club logo
FC東京むさし
0
3
0
0
club logo
与野
club logo
横河武蔵野
6
7
1
1
club logo
湘南
club logo
フロンターレ生田
0
4
club logo
横浜FM
club logo
鹿島つくば
11
10
1
1
club logo
ジェフ千葉
club logo
GRANDE
5
6
0
0
club logo
横浜FM追浜
club logo
シュート
0
1
club logo
ブリオベッカ
club logo
Forza
1
2
club logo
LAVIDA
club logo
前橋ジュニア
3
1
club logo
ともぞうSC
club logo
横浜FC
0
4
club logo
前橋FC
club logo
クリアージュ
2
1
club logo
ベルマーレEAST
club logo
東京V
0
1
4回戦
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
養和巣鴨
1
0
club logo
club logo
鹿島
2
1
club logo
大宮
club logo
FC東京むさし
1
2
club logo
横河武蔵野
club logo
フロンターレ生田
0
2
club logo
横浜FM
club logo
GRANDE
2
0
club logo
シュート
club logo
Forza
1
0
club logo
LAVIDA
club logo
横浜FC
3
1
club logo
前橋FC
club logo
東京V
1
2
準々決勝
club logo
FC東京深川
club logo
club logo
FC東京むさし
club logo
フロンターレ生田
club logo
横浜FM
club logo
シュート
club logo
LAVIDA
club logo
東京V
準決勝
決勝
15~16位(勝利チーム出場決定)
13~14位(勝利チーム出場決定)
9~12位(勝利チーム出場決定)
2024-6-22(土)
- 11:00
三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
- -
鹿島アントラーズFC
2024-6-22(土)
- 13:30
大宮アルディージャU-15
- -
横河武蔵野FC U-15
2024-6-22(土)
- 10:30
GRANDE FC
- -
ワセダクラブForza'02
2024-6-22(土)
- 13:00
横浜FC
- -
前橋FC
show in full screen
9~12位(勝利チーム出場決定)
club logo
養和巣鴨
club logo
鹿島
club logo
大宮
club logo
横河武蔵野
club logo
GRANDE
club logo
Forza
club logo
横浜FC
club logo
前橋FC
13~14位(勝利チーム出場決定)
15~16位(勝利チーム出場決定)
P