関東CYU-15_Challenge_Cup

2021
・大会ページはこちら
トーナメント表[pdf]
Division 2
Division 3
3位決定戦
show in full screen
1回戦
バディー横浜
東松山ペレーニア
2
0
イデアFC真岡
フォルトゥナSC
0
4
韮崎SC
FCエルマーノ那須
0
1
PALAISTRA
ラルクヴェール
1(2)
1(4)
FCジュネス
AZ’86東京青梅
0
6
ブリオベッカ
ヴィアージャ
1
3
東京杉並ソシオ
tonan群馬U-15
4
0
KASUKABE
TRAUM SV
7
0
準々決勝
バディー横浜
フォルトゥナSC
1
0
FCエルマーノ那須
ラルクヴェール
0
2
AZ’86東京青梅
ヴィアージャ
1
2
東京杉並ソシオ
KASUKABE
4
1
準決勝
バディー横浜
ラルクヴェール
0
1
ヴィアージャ
東京杉並ソシオ
3
2
決勝
ラルクヴェール
ヴィアージャ
1(4)
1(3)
決勝
FCラルクヴェール千葉
1 1
FCヴィアージャ
ラルクヴェール
1
1
ヴィアージャ
Penalties 4-3
準決勝
バディーJY横浜
0 1
FCラルクヴェール千葉
バディー横浜
0
1
ラルクヴェール
FCヴィアージャ
3 2
東京杉並ソシオFC
ヴィアージャ
3
2
東京杉並ソシオ
準々決勝
バディーJY横浜
1 0
フォルトゥナSC U-15
バディー横浜
1
0
フォルトゥナSC
前橋総合運動公園
FCエルマーノ那須
0 2
FCラルクヴェール千葉
前橋総合運動公園
FCエルマーノ那須
0
2
ラルクヴェール
AZ’86東京青梅
1 2
FCヴィアージャ
AZ’86東京青梅
1
2
ヴィアージャ
前橋総合運動公園
東京杉並ソシオFC
4 1
FC KASUKABE
前橋総合運動公園
東京杉並ソシオ
4
1
KASUKABE
1回戦
バディーJY横浜
2 0
東松山ペレーニアSC
バディー横浜
2
0
東松山ペレーニア
イデアFC真岡U-15
0 4
フォルトゥナSC U-15
イデアFC真岡
0
4
フォルトゥナSC
押原公園 2021-11-20(土) 11:00
韮崎SC
0 1
FCエルマーノ那須
2021-11-20(土) 11:00
押原公園
韮崎SC
0
1
FCエルマーノ那須
PALAISTRA
1 1
FCラルクヴェール千葉
PALAISTRA
1
1
ラルクヴェール
Penalties 2-4
FCジュネス
0 6
AZ’86東京青梅
FCジュネス
0
6
AZ’86東京青梅
ブリオベッカ浦安
1 3
FCヴィアージャ
ブリオベッカ
1
3
ヴィアージャ
押原公園 2021-11-20(土) 13:00
東京杉並ソシオFC
4 0
tonan群馬U-15
2021-11-20(土) 13:00
押原公園
東京杉並ソシオ
4
0
tonan群馬U-15
FC KASUKABE
7 0
TRAUM SV
KASUKABE
7
0
TRAUM SV
show in full screen
1回戦
FC VIDA
BLOSSON
2
0
FC深谷
FC CASA
0
1
ルーヴェン高崎
FC KAWAGUCHI
0
1
カシマアカデミー
川崎CHAMP
1
3
市川ガナーズ
FCラーゴ河口湖
4
1
横浜FC戸塚
トリプレッタ
1
3
FC ALASERIO
SOLTILO
0
4
スポルト
藤岡キッカーズ
1
0
準々決勝
FC VIDA
FC CASA
3
0
FC KAWAGUCHI
川崎CHAMP
2
3
市川ガナーズ
トリプレッタ
1
2
SOLTILO
スポルト
1
2
準決勝
FC VIDA
川崎CHAMP
0
1
トリプレッタ
スポルト
4
1
決勝
川崎CHAMP
トリプレッタ
2
0
決勝
川崎CHAMP
2 0
FCトリプレッタJrユース
川崎CHAMP
2
0
トリプレッタ
準決勝
FC VIDA
0 1
川崎CHAMP
FC VIDA
0
1
川崎CHAMP
FCトリプレッタJrユース
4 1
FCスポルト宇都宮
トリプレッタ
4
1
スポルト
準々決勝
FC VIDA
3 0
FC CASA
FC VIDA
3
0
FC CASA
FC KAWAGUCHI
2 3
川崎CHAMP
FC KAWAGUCHI
2
3
川崎CHAMP
FC市川ガナーズU-15
1 2
FCトリプレッタJrユース
市川ガナーズ
1
2
トリプレッタ
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U-15
1 2
FCスポルト宇都宮
SOLTILO
1
2
スポルト
1回戦
2021-11-20(土) 10:00
FC VIDA
2 0
BLOSSON TSUKUBA CITY
2021-11-20(土) 10:00
FC VIDA
2
0
BLOSSON
FC深谷
0 1
FC CASA
FC深谷
0
1
FC CASA
ルーヴェン高崎
0 1
FC KAWAGUCHI
ルーヴェン高崎
0
1
FC KAWAGUCHI
カシマアカデミー
1 3
川崎CHAMP
カシマアカデミー
1
3
川崎CHAMP
FC市川ガナーズU-15
4 1
FCラーゴ河口湖
市川ガナーズ
4
1
FCラーゴ河口湖
横浜FCJY戸塚
1 3
FCトリプレッタJrユース
横浜FC戸塚
1
3
トリプレッタ
FC ALASERIO
0 4
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U-15
FC ALASERIO
0
4
SOLTILO
FCスポルト宇都宮
1 0
藤岡キッカーズ
スポルト
1
0
藤岡キッカーズ
show in full screen
Div. 2 & Div. 3
バディー横浜
東京杉並ソシオ
3
0
FC VIDA
スポルト
バディーJY横浜
3 0
東京杉並ソシオFC
バディー横浜
3
0
東京杉並ソシオ
FC VIDA
- -
FCスポルト宇都宮
FC VIDA
-
-
スポルト
P