JCYU-18選手権 関東大会

2022
ノックアウトステージ
3代表決定戦
グループステージ
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J
Group K
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
横浜FCユース
club logo
横河武蔵野
2
2
club logo
SOLTILO
club logo
ザスパクサツ
1
0
club logo
浦和レッズユース
club logo
東京23FC
6
0
club logo
FCトリプレッタ
club logo
東京ヴェルディユース
0
10
club logo
川崎フロンターレU-18
club logo
QUON FD
4
0
club logo
水戸ホーリーホック
club logo
エスペランサSC
7
1
club logo
栃木SC
club logo
ジェフユナイテッド
1
2
club logo
千葉SC
club logo
FC東京U-18
0
3
club logo
大宮アルディージャU18
club logo
ヴェルディ相模原
18
0
club logo
SC相模原
club logo
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
0
6
club logo
湘南ベルマーレ
club logo
Y.S.C.C.
2
0
club logo
RIO FC
club logo
横浜F・マリノスユース
0
8
club logo
鹿島アントラーズ
club logo
東京杉並ソシオ
14
2
club logo
FC Gois
club logo
三菱養和ユース
0
7
club logo
ブリオベッカ浦安
club logo
東急Sレイエス
2(4)
2(5)
club logo
FC町田ゼルビア
club logo
柏レイソルU-18
0
2
2回戦(8代表決定)
club logo
横浜FCユース
club logo
SOLTILO
6
1
club logo
浦和レッズユース
club logo
東京ヴェルディユース
1
3
club logo
川崎フロンターレU-18
club logo
水戸ホーリーホック
2
1
club logo
ジェフユナイテッド
club logo
FC東京U-18
0
2
club logo
大宮アルディージャU18
club logo
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2(5)
2(4)
club logo
湘南ベルマーレ
club logo
横浜F・マリノスユース
2(4)
2(5)
club logo
鹿島アントラーズ
club logo
三菱養和ユース
3
0
club logo
東急Sレイエス
club logo
柏レイソルU-18
1
6
2回戦(8代表決定)
2022-5-29(日)
- 16:00
横浜FCユース
6 1
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U18
2022-5-21(土)
- 14:00
浦和レッズユース
1 3
東京ヴェルディユース
2022-5-29(日)
- 18:30
川崎フロンターレU-18
2 1
水戸ホーリーホック
2022-5-25(水)
- 18:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
0 2
FC東京U-18
2022-5-29(日)
- 13:00
大宮アルディージャU18
2 2
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2022-5-25(水)
- 18:30
湘南ベルマーレU-18
2 2
横浜F・マリノスユース
2022-5-22(日)
- 11:00
鹿島アントラーズ
3 0
三菱養和ユース
2022-5-29(日)
- 11:00
東急SレイエスFC
1 6
柏レイソルU-18
1回戦
2022-5-25(水)
- 18:00
横浜FCユース
2 2
横河武蔵野FC U-18
2022-5-14(土)
- 17:30
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U18
1 0
ザスパクサツ群馬U-18
2022-5-14(土)
- 16:00
浦和レッズユース
6 0
東京23FC U-18
2022-5-15(日)
- 12:00
FCトリプレッタユース
0 10
東京ヴェルディユース
2022-5-18(水)
- 17:30
川崎フロンターレU-18
4 0
QUON FD
2022-5-14(土)
- 11:30
水戸ホーリーホック
7 1
エスペランサSCユース
2022-5-14(土)
- 14:00
栃木SC U-18
1 2
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
2022-5-18(水)
- 18:00
千葉SC U-18
0 3
FC東京U-18
2022-5-18(水)
- 18:30
大宮アルディージャU18
18 0
ヴェルディ相模原
2022-5-14(土)
- 15:30
SC相模原U-18
0 6
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
2022-5-14(土)
- 14:00
湘南ベルマーレU-18
2 0
Y.S.C.C.
2022-5-18(水)
- 19:00
RIO FC
0 8
横浜F・マリノスユース
2022-5-15(日)
- 11:00
鹿島アントラーズ
14 2
東京杉並ソシオFC
2022-5-14(土)
- 16:30
FC Gois U18
0 7
三菱養和ユース
2022-5-14(土)
- 11:30
ブリオベッカ浦安U-18
2 2
東急SレイエスFC
2022-5-25(水)
- 17:00
FC町田ゼルビアユース
0 2
柏レイソルU-18
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
SOLTILO
club logo
浦和レッズユース
1
2
club logo
水戸ホーリーホック
club logo
ジェフユナイテッド
0
1
club logo
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
club logo
湘南ベルマーレ
1
2
club logo
三菱養和ユース
club logo
東急Sレイエス
1
1
2回戦(2代表決定)
club logo
浦和レッズユース
club logo
ジェフユナイテッド
2
1
club logo
湘南ベルマーレ
club logo
三菱養和ユース
3
1
3回戦(1代表決定)
club logo
ジェフユナイテッド
club logo
三菱養和ユース
0(4)
0(2)
3回戦(1代表決定)
2022-6-12(日)
- 15:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
0 0
三菱養和ユース
2回戦(2代表決定)
2022-6-11(土)
- 10:30
浦和レッズユース
2 1
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
2022-6-11(土)
- 13:00
湘南ベルマーレU-18
3 1
三菱養和ユース
1回戦
2022-6-5(日)
- 11:00
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U18
1 2
浦和レッズユース
2022-6-5(日)
- 14:00
水戸ホーリーホック
0 1
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
2022-6-5(日)
- 11:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
1 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18
2022-6-5(日)
- 13:30
三菱養和ユース
1 1
東急SレイエスFC
Group A
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
54
1
53
2
6
3
2
0
1
19
6
13
3
3
3
1
0
2
16
34
-18
4
0
3
0
0
3
1
49
-48
Group B
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
28
1
27
2
6
3
2
0
1
29
2
27
3
3
3
1
0
2
8
4
4
4
0
3
0
0
3
0
58
-58
Group C
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
23
0
23
2
6
3
2
0
1
12
7
5
3
3
3
1
0
2
5
20
-15
4
0
3
0
0
3
2
15
-13
Group D
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
14
1
13
2
6
3
2
0
1
8
8
0
3
3
3
1
0
2
5
10
-5
4
0
3
0
0
3
5
13
-8
Group E
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
21
1
20
2
6
3
2
0
1
30
2
28
3
3
3
1
0
2
3
29
-26
4
0
3
0
0
3
2
24
-22
Group F
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
16
0
16
2
6
3
2
0
1
7
5
2
3
1
3
0
1
2
3
11
-8
4
1
3
0
1
2
2
12
-10
Group G
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
17
1
16
2
6
3
2
0
1
12
4
8
3
3
3
1
0
2
2
18
-16
4
大森FC
0
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
Group H
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
Y.S.C.C.
9
3
3
0
0
18
0
18
2
6
3
2
0
1
11
10
1
3
3
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
4
0
3
0
0
3
3
21
-18
Group I
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
22
0
22
2
6
3
2
0
1
9
1
8
3
3
3
1
0
2
1
6
-5
4
0
3
0
0
3
0
25
-25
Group J
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
16
3
13
2
6
3
2
0
1
8
4
4
3
3
3
1
0
2
1
8
-7
4
0
3
0
0
3
1
11
-10
Group K
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
20
5
15
2
6
3
2
0
1
21
4
17
3
3
3
1
0
2
3
23
-20
4
0
3
0
0
3
4
16
-12
Group A
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
54
1
53
2
6
3
2
0
1
19
6
13
3
3
3
1
0
2
16
34
-18
4
0
3
0
0
3
1
49
-48
水戸ホーリーホック
東京杉並ソシオ
LSS MITAKA
CFGーYOKOHAMA
1
水戸ホーリーホック
4–0
24–1
26–0
2
東京杉並ソシオ
0–4
9–2
10–0
3
LSS MITAKA
1–24
2–9
13–1
4
CFGーYOKOHAMA
0–26
0–10
1–13
2022-4-24(日)
- 13:10
LSS MITAKA
1 24
水戸ホーリーホック
CFGーYOKOHAMA
1 13
LSS MITAKA
CFGーYOKOHAMA
0 10
東京杉並ソシオFC
CFGーYOKOHAMA
0 26
水戸ホーリーホック
LSS MITAKA
2 9
東京杉並ソシオFC
東京杉並ソシオFC
0 4
水戸ホーリーホック
Group B
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
28
1
27
2
6
3
2
0
1
29
2
27
3
3
3
1
0
2
8
4
4
4
0
3
0
0
3
0
58
-58
エスペランサSC
FC Gois
アローレ八王子
FC MAKUHARI
1
エスペランサSC
2–1
1–0
25–0
2
FC Gois
1–2
3–0
25–0
3
アローレ八王子
0–1
0–3
8–0
4
FC MAKUHARI
0–25
0–25
0–8
2022-5-5(木)
- 17:00
FC Gois U18
25 0
FC MAKUHARI
FC Gois U18
3 0
アローレ八王子U18
FC Gois U18
1 2
エスペランサSCユース
FC MAKUHARI
0 8
アローレ八王子U18
FC MAKUHARI
0 25
エスペランサSCユース
アローレ八王子U18
0 1
エスペランサSCユース
Group C
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
23
0
23
2
6
3
2
0
1
12
7
5
3
3
3
1
0
2
5
20
-15
4
0
3
0
0
3
2
15
-13
ジェフユナイテッド
東京23FC
プロメテウス
かながわクラブ
1
ジェフユナイテッド
6–0
11–0
6–0
2
東京23FC
0–6
7–1
5–0
3
プロメテウス
0–11
1–7
4–2
4
かながわクラブ
0–6
0–5
2–4
2022-4-16(土)
- 17:05
かながわクラブ
0 5
東京23FC U-18
かながわクラブ
0 6
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
かながわクラブ
2 4
プロメテウスEC
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
11 0
プロメテウスEC
ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉U-18
6 0
東京23FC U-18
プロメテウスEC
1 7
東京23FC U-18
Group D
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
14
1
13
2
6
3
2
0
1
8
8
0
3
3
3
1
0
2
5
10
-5
4
0
3
0
0
3
5
13
-8
ザスパクサツ
グラシア相模原
FC ASAHI
FC川崎栗の木
1
ザスパクサツ
4–0
4–1
6–0
2
グラシア相模原
0–4
4–1
4–3
3
FC ASAHI
1–4
1–4
3–2
4
FC川崎栗の木
0–6
3–4
2–3
FC ASAHI Youth
1 4
FCグラシア相模原
FC ASAHI Youth
3 2
FC川崎栗の木
FC ASAHI Youth
1 4
ザスパクサツ群馬U-18
FCグラシア相模原
4 3
FC川崎栗の木
FCグラシア相模原
0 4
ザスパクサツ群馬U-18
FC川崎栗の木
0 6
ザスパクサツ群馬U-18
Group E
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
21
1
20
2
6
3
2
0
1
30
2
28
3
3
3
1
0
2
3
29
-26
4
0
3
0
0
3
2
24
-22
東急Sレイエス
FC町田ゼルビア
フットワーク
AIVANCE
1
東急Sレイエス
2–1
10–0
9–0
2
FC町田ゼルビア
1–2
17–0
12–0
3
フットワーク
0–10
0–17
3–2
4
AIVANCE
0–9
0–12
2–3
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 12
FC町田ゼルビアユース
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 3
フットワーククラブ寒川
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 9
東急SレイエスFC
FC町田ゼルビアユース
17 0
フットワーククラブ寒川
FC町田ゼルビアユース
1 2
東急SレイエスFC
フットワーククラブ寒川
0 10
東急SレイエスFC
Group F
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
16
0
16
2
6
3
2
0
1
7
5
2
3
1
3
0
1
2
3
11
-8
4
1
3
0
1
2
2
12
-10
湘南ベルマーレ
FCトリプレッタ
市川ガナーズ
ローヴァーズ木更津
1
湘南ベルマーレ
2–0
6–0
8–0
2
FCトリプレッタ
0–2
4–2
3–1
3
市川ガナーズ
0–6
2–4
1–1
4
ローヴァーズ木更津
0–8
1–3
1–1
マッチデー 1
2022-4-29(金)
- 11:00
ローヴァーズ木更津FC
0 8
湘南ベルマーレU-18
2022-4-29(金)
- 13:45
FCトリプレッタユース
4 2
FC市川ガナーズ
マッチデー 2
2022-5-1(日)
- 15:15
FCトリプレッタユース
0 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18
FCトリプレッタユース
3 1
ローヴァーズ木更津FC
FC市川ガナーズ
1 1
ローヴァーズ木更津FC
マッチデー 3
FC市川ガナーズ
0 6
湘南ベルマーレU-18
Group G
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
17
1
16
2
6
3
2
0
1
12
4
8
3
3
3
1
0
2
2
18
-16
4
大森FC
0
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
栃木SC
QUON FD
Raiz Chofu
大森FC
1
栃木SC
3–1
10–0
4–0
2
QUON FD
1–3
8–1
3–0
3
Raiz Chofu
0–10
1–8
1–0
4
大森FC
0–4
0–3
0–1
2022-4-29(金)
- 15:45
Raiz Chofu FC
1 0
大森FC
2022-5-5(木)
- 14:50
QUON FD
8 1
Raiz Chofu FC
QUON FD
3 0
大森FC
QUON FD
1 3
栃木SC U-18
Raiz Chofu FC
0 10
栃木SC U-18
大森FC
0 4
栃木SC U-18
Group H
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
Y.S.C.C.
9
3
3
0
0
18
0
18
2
6
3
2
0
1
11
10
1
3
3
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
4
0
3
0
0
3
3
21
-18
Y.S.C.C.
ヴェルディ相模原
ACミラン佐倉
杉並アヤックス
1
Y.S.C.C.
8–0
1–0
9–0
2
ヴェルディ相模原
0–8
6–0
5–2
3
ACミラン佐倉
0–1
0–6
7–1
4
杉並アヤックス
0–9
2–5
1–7
ACミラン佐倉
0 1
Y.S.C.C.
ACミラン佐倉
0 6
ヴェルディ相模原
ACミラン佐倉
7 1
杉並アヤックス
Y.S.C.C.
8 0
ヴェルディ相模原
Y.S.C.C.
9 0
杉並アヤックス
ヴェルディ相模原
5 2
杉並アヤックス
Group I
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
22
0
22
2
6
3
2
0
1
9
1
8
3
3
3
1
0
2
1
6
-5
4
0
3
0
0
3
0
25
-25
SOLTILO
千葉SC
栃木シティ
tonan前橋
1
SOLTILO
1–0
1–0
20–0
2
千葉SC
0–1
5–0
4–0
3
栃木シティ
0–1
0–5
1–0
4
tonan前橋
0–20
0–4
0–1
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U18
20 0
tonan前橋U-18
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U18
1 0
千葉SC U-18
SOLTILO CHIBA FC U18
1 0
栃木シティFC
tonan前橋U-18
0 4
千葉SC U-18
tonan前橋U-18
0 1
栃木シティFC
千葉SC U-18
5 0
栃木シティFC
Group J
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
16
3
13
2
6
3
2
0
1
8
4
4
3
3
3
1
0
2
1
8
-7
4
0
3
0
0
3
1
11
-10
ブリオベッカ浦安
RIO FC
GA FC
杉並FC
1
ブリオベッカ浦安
4–2
5–0
7–1
2
RIO FC
2–4
3–0
3–0
3
GA FC
0–5
0–3
1–0
4
杉並FC
1–7
0–3
0–1
2022-5-8(日)
- 17:10
GA FC U18
0 3
RIO FC
GA FC U18
0 5
ブリオベッカ浦安U-18
GA FC U18
1 0
杉並FCユース
RIO FC
2 4
ブリオベッカ浦安U-18
RIO FC
3 0
杉並FCユース
ブリオベッカ浦安U-18
7 1
杉並FCユース
Group K
#
Club
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
20
5
15
2
6
3
2
0
1
21
4
17
3
3
3
1
0
2
3
23
-20
4
0
3
0
0
3
4
16
-12
SC相模原
横河武蔵野
アイデンティみらい
相模原みどり
1
SC相模原
3–2
9–1
8–2
2
横河武蔵野
2–3
13–0
6–1
3
アイデンティみらい
1–9
0–13
2–1
4
相模原みどり
2–8
1–6
1–2
2022-4-30(土)
- 19:05
SC相模原U-18
8 2
相模原みどりSC
2022-5-3(火)
- 12:30
SC相模原U-18
9 1
アイデンティみらいU-18
SC相模原U-18
3 2
横河武蔵野FC U-18
アイデンティみらいU-18
0 13
横河武蔵野FC U-18
アイデンティみらいU-18
2 1
相模原みどりSC
横河武蔵野FC U-18
6 1
相模原みどりSC
P